O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - G

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:36:56 6025 8149 +2124 6849
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:39:55 6319 7540 +1221 6942
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:41:01 6028 7337 +1309 6726
4 JAMES Peter 24061 H40 3105MP 0:42:13 7129 6444
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:42:36 6264 7065 +801 6721
6 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:44:23 6365 6781 +416 7027
7 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:44:44 6307 6728 +421 6613
8 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:44:47 7135 6720 -415 7613
9 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:45:00 5878 6688 +810 6373
10 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:45:31 5138 6612 +1474 5804
11 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 0:45:35 6048 6602 +554 6406
12 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:48:44 5691 6176 +485 6018
13 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:50:47 6521 5926 -595 6820
14 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:51:38 6179 5829 -350 6179
15 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 0:55:27 4578 5427 +849 5186
16 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:56:11 4661 5357 +696 5188
17 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:56:14 5731 5352 -379 5731
18 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 0:56:29 5011 5328 +317 5536
19 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:57:28 4663 5237 +574 4896
20 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:57:42 5648 5216 -432 5648
21 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:57:53 5156 5199 +43 5628
22 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 0:58:25 4544 5152 +608 4791
23 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:58:33 4770 5140 +370 5167
24 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 0:59:32 3893 5055 +1162 4970
25 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:59:33 3480 5054 +1574 4636
26 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 1:00:28 0 4977 4912
27 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:00:31 5537 4973 -564 5654
28 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:01:28 3933 4896 +963 4417
29 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:02:23 5024 4824 -200 5063
30 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:02:54 4156 4785 +629 4945
31 COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR 1:02:56 4231 4782 +551 5271
32 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:03:18 4868 4754 -114 4982
33 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:03:32 4034 4737 +703 5113
34 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:03:41 6040 4726 -1314 6500
35 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:04:11 5388 4689 -699 5388
36 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:05:01 5240 4629 -611 5240
37 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PR 1:05:11 5639 4617 -1022 5901
38 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 1:05:13 3996 4615 +619 4496
39 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:05:30 5617 4595 -1022 5620
40 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 1:05:37 4719 4587 -132 5063
41 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 1:05:57 4841 4563 -278 5399
42 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:06:38 5420 4517 -903 5555
43 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:06:41 4903 4513 -390 5169
44 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:07:01 4414 4491 +77 4508
45 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:08:35 5065 4388 -677 5487
46 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:09:23 4754 4338 -416 4763
47 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:09:35 5320 4325 -995 5340
48 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:09:45 4701 4315 -386 4781
49 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:09:50 5358 4310 -1048 5668
50 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:10:58 4194 4241 +47 4239
51 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:11:54 3859 4186 +327 4797
52 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:12:40 3979 4142 +163 4161
53 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:12:48 5417 4134 -1283 5568
54 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:13:32 4398 4093 -305 4542
55 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:13:45 3706 4081 +375 4324
56 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:14:20 5032 4049 -983 5032
57 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:15:01 4842 4012 -830 5169
58 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:15:37 3536 3980 +444 4385
59 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:16:05 4624 3956 -668 4726
60 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PR 1:16:35 3859 3930 +71 4075
61 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:17:05 5318 3904 -1414 5609
62 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:17:21 4587 3891 -696 4925
63 DUCATEL Daniel 23333 H40 9801OM 1:17:51 3866 2923
64 DAMMAN Laurent 19422 H40 5909NO 1:18:30 3928 3834 -94 4374
65 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:18:45 3339 3822 +483 3608
66 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:19:17 4169 3796 -373 4536
67 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:19:36 5041 3781 -1260 5104
68 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:19:38 3575 3779 +204 4229
69 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:19:45 4934 3774 -1160 4962
70 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:25:53 4405 3504 -901 4600
71 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:26:03 4104 3497 -607 4104
72 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:27:22 4930 3445 -1485 4935
73 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:27:49 3625 3427 -198 3660
74 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:31:13 0 3299 4020
75 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 1:31:56 3895 3274 -621 4081
76 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:32:00 3736 3271 -465 3809
77 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:32:15 4251 3262 -989 4855
78 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:32:16 4135 3262 -873 4252
79 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 7305RA 1:36:23 0 3122 3650
80 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:37:36 3677 3084 -593 4465
81 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 1:40:37 3367 2991 -376 3418
82 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:40:40 0 2990 3288
83 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:51:14 3429 2706 -723 3495
84 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:01:37 3428 2475 -953 3952
85 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:09:15 3231 2328 -903 3403
86 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PR 2:53:11 1988 1738 -250 1932
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm 4254 0 4267
FOURRÉ Sylvain 21232 H40 9502IF pm 0 3401
LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO pm 3530 0 4188