3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - Abis

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:32:51 6'05 8040 9451 +1411 8472
2 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:35:01 6'29 8177 8866 +689 8399
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:35:13 6'31 8957 8816 -141 9050
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:36:56 6'50 8612 8406 -206 8587
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:37:10 6'52 7886 8353 +467 8154
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:37:39 6'58 7722 8246 +524 8334
7 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:38:41 7'09 8981 8026 -955 8874
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:38:52 7'11 8394 7988 -406 8176
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:40:59 7'35 7567 7575 +8 7646
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:42:10 7'48 7561 7363 -198 7553
11 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:43:03 7'58 6604 7212 +608 7171
12 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:43:44 8'05 7817 7099 -718 8030
13 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:44:36 8'15 7386 6961 -425 7386
14 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:47:30 8'47 6893 6536 -357 6772
15 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:48:41 9'00 6387 6377 -10 6483
16 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:49:28 9'09 5366 6276 +910 5752
17 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:50:13 9'17 5882 6182 +300 6385
18 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:52:19 9'41 6618 5934 -684 6675
19 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:52:40 9'45 6505 5895 -610 6505
20 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:54:31 10'05 6091 5695 -396 6091
21 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:55:28 10'16 6390 5597 -793 6445
22 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:56:04 10'22 7016 5537 -1479 7042
23 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:56:28 10'27 5786 5498 -288 5954
24 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:59:06 10'56 6645 5253 -1392 6595
25 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF 0:59:07 10'56 5592 5252 -340 5240
26 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:01:45 11'26 5457 5028 -429 5363
27 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:02:35 11'35 6067 4961 -1106 6027
28 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:02:46 11'37 4725 4946 +221 4881
29 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:02:55 11'39 0 4934 4737
30 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4709NA 1:03:10 11'41 5135 4915 -220 5413
31 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:06:13 12'15 5758 4689 -1069 5730
32 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:07:38 12'31 0 4590 4409
33 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 1:07:50 12'33 5811 4577 -1234 5811
34 DEU ALMOR Marc 32765 H21 6611OC 1:18:04 14'27 3977 3738
35 GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF 1:44:08 19'17 3747 2981 -766 2921
FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF pm None 0 0