3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - B

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 5,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:35:31 6'45 6358 8101 +1743 7251
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:36:40 6'58 7863 7847 -16 7914
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR 0:38:44 7'21 6881 7428 +547 7090
4 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:39:58 7'35 8028 7199 -829 7987
5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:40:29 7'41 7872 7107 -765 8077
6 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE 0:40:51 7'45 0 7043 4843
7 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:42:50 8'08 6717 6177
8 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 0:44:34 8'28 5879 6456 +577 6213
9 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:44:37 8'28 6695 6449 -246 6908
10 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:45:31 8'39 6873 6321 -552 6811
11 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:45:36 8'40 5436 6310 +874 5822
12 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:46:24 8'49 6705 6201 -504 6740
13 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:46:24 8'49 5597 6201 +604 5808
14 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:46:30 8'50 6139 6188 +49 6126
15 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:47:31 9'02 6645 6055 -590 6527
16 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 0:47:40 9'03 0 6036 5512
17 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:48:09 9'09 6304 5976 -328 6283
18 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:48:44 9'15 5774 5904 +130 5715
19 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:48:51 9'17 5670 5890 +220 5768
20 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:48:54 9'17 6422 5884 -538 6496
21 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:49:09 9'20 0 5854 5891
22 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109AR 0:50:52 9'40 5656 5317
23 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:50:56 9'40 0 5649 5338
24 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF 0:51:35 9'48 5610 5578 -32 5698
25 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 0:52:13 9'55 4754 5510 +756 5340
26 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 0:53:55 10'15 6083 5336 -747 6131
27 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 0:56:37 10'45 5144 5082 -62 5193
28 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:56:57 10'49 4436 5052 +616 4574
29 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:59:37 11'20 4960 4826 -134 4975
30 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H20 7707IF 1:02:10 11'49 4628 4246
31 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 1:02:36 11'54 4496 4596 +100 4580
32 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309AR 1:03:42 12'06 0 4517 4336
33 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:04:49 12'19 4365 4439 +74 4472
34 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:05:56 12'32 2478 4364 +1886 3451
35 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BF 1:13:28 13'58 3147 3916 +769 3529
36 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:18:09 14'51 5195 3682 -1513 5186
37 KREWCUN Lucie 34912 D21 6804GE 1:26:25 16'25 0 3329 3747