3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - Bbis

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 5,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:32:01 6'13 8185 7907 -278 8161
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:34:28 6'41 6644 7345 +701 6958
3 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:35:36 6'54 0 7111 6374
4 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:36:14 7'02 6729 6987 +258 6856
5 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:36:25 7'04 6731 6952 +221 6865
6 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:36:30 7'05 7149 6936 -213 7205
7 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 0:36:38 7'06 7279 6911 -368 7119
8 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:37:33 7'17 7477 6742 -735 7525
9 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:37:47 7'20 7480 6700 -780 7435
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:37:48 7'20 5880 6698 +818 6214
11 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:37:59 7'22 6490 6665 +175 6543
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:38:29 7'28 6819 6579 -240 6828
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:40:15 7'48 6505 6290 -215 6474
14 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:40:31 7'52 6479 6248 -231 6545
15 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:40:37 7'53 6101 6233 +132 6276
16 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:40:37 7'53 6128 6233 +105 6119
17 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR 0:40:51 7'55 5667 6197 +530 5881
18 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:41:34 8'04 5534 6091 +557 6443
19 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:42:01 8'09 6470 6025 -445 6413
20 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:42:17 8'12 7367 5987 -1380 7299
21 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:42:35 8'16 6327 5945 -382 6224
22 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:42:42 8'17 5703 5929 +226 5864
23 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:43:04 8'21 5842 5878 +36 5734
24 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:43:38 8'28 7575 5802 -1773 7451
25 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:43:47 8'30 6737 5782 -955 6390
26 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:44:06 8'33 5755 5741 -14 5820
27 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:44:11 8'34 5314 5730 +416 5602
28 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 0:44:50 8'42 5697 5647 -50 5635
29 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:45:29 8'49 5132 5566 +434 5509
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:45:33 8'50 5755 5558 -197 5809
31 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 0:46:13 8'58 5284 5478 +194 5532
32 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF 0:46:30 9'01 5514 5444 -70 5691
33 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:46:46 9'04 5817 5413 -404 5804
34 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:46:52 9'06 5408 5402 -6 5439
35 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF 0:46:53 9'06 5400 5482
36 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:47:04 9'08 5490 5379 -111 5490
37 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 0:47:31 9'13 5666 5328 -338 5688
38 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:48:23 9'23 4689 5233 +544 4947
39 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:49:03 9'31 5193 5161 -32 6089
40 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 0:49:06 9'32 4550 5156 +606 4794
41 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:49:37 9'38 4822 5102 +280 4851
42 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 0:50:07 9'43 4724 5052 +328 4659
43 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 0:50:26 9'47 5885 5020 -865 5919
44 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:50:48 9'51 4984 4685
45 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H45 2407NA 0:51:07 9'55 5375 4953 -422 5557
46 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7703IF 0:51:08 9'55 5564 4951 -613 5676
47 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:51:36 10'01 5861 4906 -955 5890
48 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 0:52:53 10'16 4988 4787 -201 5095
49 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR 0:52:58 10'17 5594 4780 -814 5594
50 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:54:55 10'39 4852 4610 -242 5065
51 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 0:55:15 10'43 4693 4582 -111 5137
52 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 0:55:32 10'46 4216 4559 +343 3868
53 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 0:55:59 10'52 4893 4522 -371 4825
54 GRENEY Diane 25277 D20 6804GE 0:56:21 10'56 4493 4370
55 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:56:30 10'58 4445 4481 +36 4468
56 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:56:47 11'01 3863 4458 +595 4114
57 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:56:56 11'03 5321 4447 -874 5326
58 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402GE 0:57:09 11'05 3111 4430 +1319 3441
59 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:57:49 11'13 4938 4379 -559 4927
60 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 0:58:55 11'26 6633 4297 -2336 6633
61 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:59:20 11'31 4365 4267 -98 4435
62 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H45 6804GE 0:59:21 11'31 5571 4266 -1305 5571
63 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:01:44 11'59 4234 4101 -133 4254
64 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:02:03 12'02 4251 4080 -171 4268
65 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:06:04 12'49 4323 3832 -491 4319
66 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:07:39 13'08 4420 3742 -678 4509
67 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:15:55 14'44 4138 3335 -803 3202