3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - C

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 5,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:32:57 6'24 7043 8553 +1510 7714
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:36:05 7'01 7519 7810 +291 7957
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:36:53 7'10 7359 7641 +282 7965
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:37:01 7'12 7222 7613 +391 7802
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:37:47 7'21 8456 7459 -997 8337
6 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:39:05 7'36 7053 7211 +158 7489
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:39:45 7'44 6621 7090 +469 6811
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:39:58 7'46 6615 7051 +436 6749
9 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:40:55 7'57 6915 6888 -27 7717
10 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:41:11 8'00 5936 6843 +907 6844
11 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:41:53 8'08 5474 6729 +1255 6008
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:42:00 8'10 6911 6710 -201 6871
13 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:42:23 8'14 5608 6649 +1041 5843
14 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:42:42 8'18 6954 6600 -354 7176
15 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:43:23 8'26 7549 6496 -1053 7570
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:43:52 8'32 6269 6425 +156 6348
17 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:46:08 8'58 6326 6109 -217 6837
18 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:46:23 9'01 6763 6076 -687 6733
19 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:46:58 9'08 6354 6000 -354 6327
20 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:47:12 9'10 7066 5971 -1095 6900
21 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:47:38 9'16 5179 5917 +738 5536
22 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:47:47 9'17 6165 5898 -267 6356
23 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:48:02 9'20 6006 5867 -139 5940
24 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:48:05 9'21 4065 5861 +1796 5041
25 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:48:41 9'28 5966 5789 -177 5965
26 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:49:01 9'32 6629 5750 -879 6107
27 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 0:49:22 9'36 5624 5709 +85 5764
28 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:50:04 9'44 6234 5629 -605 6257
29 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 0:50:33 9'50 5621 5575 -46 5737
30 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF 0:51:42 10'03 4679 5451 +772 5108
31 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:51:44 10'03 5980 5448 -532 5936
32 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:52:49 10'16 5973 5336 -637 5956
33 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:52:53 10'17 6288 5329 -959 6298
34 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:53:07 10'20 5689 5306 -383 5594
35 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 0:54:26 10'35 5978 5177 -801 5978
36 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:54:50 10'40 5257 5140 -117 5894
37 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:54:54 10'40 6184 5133 -1051 6138
38 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:55:44 10'50 5428 5057 -371 5256
39 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:56:23 10'58 4724 4998 +274 4820
40 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 0:56:34 11'00 4523 4982 +459 4734
41 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 0:57:04 11'06 5199 4938 -261 5260
42 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:57:17 11'08 4151 4920 +769 4752
43 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407NA 0:57:24 11'10 4860 4910 +50 4585
44 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:57:52 11'15 5924 4870 -1054 5835
45 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H40 2407NA 1:00:36 11'47 5025 4651 -374 5025
46 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:01:06 11'53 6600 4612 -1988 6533
47 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:03:36 12'22 4505 4431 -74 4563
48 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:04:07 12'28 5175 4395 -780 5300
49 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 1:04:58 12'38 4610 4338 -272 4479
50 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:05:24 12'43 5586 4309 -1277 5086
51 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:05:35 12'45 4299 4297 -2 4511
52 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:06:01 12'50 5368 4269 -1099 5404
53 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 1:06:30 12'56 4898 4238 -660 4926
54 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:07:17 13'05 4969 4189 -780 5052
55 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7807IF 1:07:39 13'09 5371 4166 -1205 5371
56 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 1:07:44 13'10 3890 4161 +271 4120
57 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 1:08:00 13'13 3835 4144 +309 3968
58 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:08:47 13'22 5019 4097 -922 4918
59 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:15:16 14'38 4164 3744 -420 4181
60 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:18:34 15'17 3587 4194
61 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:19:35 15'28 4275 3541 -734 4275
62 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:20:39 15'41 3802 3494 -308 3979
63 CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 25375 H40 4201AR 1:27:48 17'04 3210 3017
64 CROUSSE Clément 29915 H18 9109IF 1:52:15 21'50 1630 2511 +881 2086
65 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:58:45 23'06 2373 2901
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR pm None 5789 0 5842
GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF pm None 3344 0 3412