3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - D

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 4,510 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:43:19 9'36 5459 5378 -81 5417
2 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:43:48 9'42 5528 5318 -210 5592
3 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 0:45:31 10'05 4875 5118 +243 4983
4 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:46:09 10'13 4845 5047 +202 4969
5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:46:27 10'17 4642 5015 +373 4714
6 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 0:48:04 10'39 4316 4846 +530 4449
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 0:49:56 11'04 5052 4665 -387 5106
8 PIRC Vanessa 32238 D20 6707GE 0:50:31 11'12 4611 4334
9 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 3105OC 0:51:04 11'19 4154 4561 +407 4382
10 BORNARD Julie 9402 D21 4201AR 0:51:29 11'24 4525 4254
11 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:51:54 11'30 3878 4488 +610 4230
12 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:52:04 11'32 4429 4474 +45 4522
13 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:52:14 11'34 4856 4460 -396 4798
14 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:52:40 11'40 5117 4423 -694 4868
15 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 0:53:02 11'45 4980 4392 -588 4645
16 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 0:53:52 11'56 5088 4324 -764 5214
17 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 0:54:05 11'59 4123 4307 +184 4211
18 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 0:54:54 12'10 4189 4243 +54 4321
19 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 0:55:35 12'19 3573 4191 +618 3827
20 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 0:55:37 12'19 3720 4188 +468 3917
21 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:55:44 12'21 5196 4179 -1017 5248
22 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 0:57:30 12'44 2864 4051 +1187 4037
23 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:01:23 13'36 3951 3795 -156 4000
24 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:01:26 13'37 5065 3792 -1273 5095
25 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:01:48 13'42 4216 3769 -447 4267
26 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:02:33 13'52 4176 3724 -452 4281
27 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408NA 1:03:04 13'59 3693 3471
28 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:03:54 14'10 3798 3645 -153 3578
29 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D35 0109AR 1:05:10 14'26 3574 3360
30 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 1:05:11 14'27 3466 3574 +108 3523
31 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:05:12 14'27 3284 3573 +289 3678
32 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 5402GE 1:06:56 14'50 3480 3341
33 WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF 1:09:15 15'21 3692 3364 -328 3692
34 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:09:17 15'21 4171 3362 -809 4171
35 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF 1:11:18 15'48 3577 3267 -310 2767
36 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:13:03 16'11 4320 3189 -1131 4320
37 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:13:09 16'13 4350 3184 -1166 4455
38 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D21 7707IF 1:15:26 16'43 2759 3088 +329 2921
39 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:18:22 17'22 3611 2972 -639 3541
40 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR 1:19:27 17'36 0 2932 2414
41 LEDUC Camille 35147 D21 9105IF 1:28:31 19'37 0 2632 1893
42 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:30:36 20'05 0 2571 1622
GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF pm None 0 5076
EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR pm None 3377 0 3377