3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - F1

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 4,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:29:21 7'07 7160 7054 -106 7169
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:30:10 7'19 5864 6864 +1000 6000
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:30:32 7'24 6762 6781 +19 6765
4 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:31:06 7'32 7490 6658 -832 7515
5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:31:28 7'38 7121 6580 -541 7031
6 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:31:46 7'42 5856 6518 +662 6356
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:32:11 7'48 6021 6433 +412 6052
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:32:17 7'50 6251 6414 +163 6425
9 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:32:54 7'59 5854 6293 +439 6146
10 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:34:40 8'24 6465 5973 -492 6465
11 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:34:56 8'28 5377 5927 +550 5872
12 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:35:17 8'33 4817 5868 +1051 5468
13 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:35:49 8'41 5561 5781 +220 5738
14 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:36:01 8'44 6228 5749 -479 6228
15 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:36:06 8'45 5366 5735 +369 5467
16 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:36:20 8'49 6167 5699 -468 6221
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:36:26 8'50 6554 5683 -871 6513
18 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:36:34 8'52 5461 5662 +201 5536
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:37:37 9'07 5296 5504 +208 5361
20 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 0:37:47 9'10 5869 5480 -389 5872
21 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:38:15 9'17 5413 5088
22 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:38:31 9'20 5572 5376 -196 5575
23 FORSBERG Per 36519 H55 9109IF 0:39:32 9'35 5237 4923
24 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:39:50 9'40 5740 5198 -542 5766
25 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:40:16 9'46 6641 5142 -1499 6640
26 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:40:44 9'53 5193 5083 -110 5120
27 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:41:06 9'58 5335 5038 -297 5495
28 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:41:44 10'07 5954 4961 -993 5954
29 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:42:20 10'16 5742 4891 -851 5742
30 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ 0:42:34 10'19 0 4864 4092
31 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:42:50 10'23 5628 4834 -794 5626
32 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:43:26 10'32 3892 4767 +875 4404
33 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:46:17 11'14 4398 4474 +76 4359
34 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:46:43 11'20 5579 4432 -1147 5579
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:48:43 11'49 4329 4250 -79 4417
36 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:48:47 11'50 5431 4244 -1187 5409
37 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H21 2104BF 0:51:29 12'29 3108 4022 +914 3650
38 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE 0:55:59 13'35 0 3698 3680
39 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:57:46 14'01 3351 3584 +233 3498
40 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 0:58:49 14'16 3988 3520 -468 3988
41 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 0:59:27 14'25 3448 3483 +35 3653
42 DEU VEIGA Jordi 32764 H55 6611OC 1:01:41 14'58 3357 3156
43 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:02:33 15'10 4258 3310 -948 4176
44 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:15:31 18'19 2969 2742 -227 3360
45 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:18:23 19'01 4232 2641 -1591 3961
46 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 1:21:48 19'51 1973 2531 +558 2365
47 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:22:55 20'07 3116 2497 -619 3004
48 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:35:27 23'10 3576 2169 -1407 3576