3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - G1

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 3,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:29:30 8'20 6122 6545 +423 6158
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:32:15 9'06 6095 5987 -108 6239
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:34:47 9'49 5315 5551 +236 5414
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:37:57 10'43 4765 5088 +323 4774
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:38:37 10'54 5153 5000 -153 5221
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:40:09 11'20 4692 4809 +117 4710
7 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:41:05 11'36 3685 4700 +1015 4526
8 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:42:38 12'02 2332 4529 +2197 3896
9 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:43:40 12'20 4012 4422 +410 4136
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:43:41 12'20 5278 4420 -858 5280
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:45:00 12'42 4291 4291 +0 4495
12 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:45:35 12'52 4419 4236 -183 4489
13 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:46:17 13'04 3727 4172 +445 3837
14 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:47:24 13'23 3935 4073 +138 3874
15 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:47:57 13'32 4644 4027 -617 4618
16 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:49:21 13'56 4285 3912 -373 4393
17 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:50:02 14'08 4505 3859 -646 4450
18 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:50:20 14'13 3901 3836 -65 3835
19 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:51:14 14'28 4157 3769 -388 3912
20 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:52:14 14'45 4831 3696 -1135 4968
21 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:52:30 14'49 3676 3678 +2 3963
22 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:52:49 14'55 3734 3656 -78 3812
23 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:52:54 14'56 4073 3650 -423 4055
24 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:53:40 15'09 3993 3598 -395 3973
25 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:55:11 15'35 3505 3499 -6 3541
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:55:56 15'48 3546 3452 -94 3593
27 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:56:22 15'55 4810 3425 -1385 4748
28 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:56:36 15'59 2782 3411 +629 3184
29 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:56:53 16'04 3537 3394 -143 3491
30 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:57:19 16'11 3931 3369 -562 3990
31 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:57:23 16'12 4307 3365 -942 4319
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:57:27 16'13 4349 3361 -988 4347
33 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:59:05 16'41 4322 3268 -1054 4263
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:59:40 16'51 3532 3236 -296 3469
35 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 0:59:47 16'53 3747 3230 -517 3836
36 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:00:08 16'59 3252 3211 -41 3322
37 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:00:25 17'04 4130 3196 -934 3977
38 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D55 5402GE 1:03:03 17'48 3217 3062 -155 3125
39 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:05:15 18'25 3105 2959 -146 3143
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:05:24 18'28 3337 2952 -385 3384
41 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF 1:07:13 18'59 1721 2872 +1151 2270
42 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:08:36 19'22 2741 2814 +73 2882
43 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:08:47 19'25 2466 2807 +341 2618
44 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:09:16 19'34 3409 2787 -622 3372
45 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:10:31 19'55 3359 2738 -621 3388
46 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:10:47 19'59 3148 2728 -420 3209
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:11:11 20'06 3079 2712 -367 3131
48 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:11:12 20'06 2987 2712 -275 2987
49 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:12:16 20'24 3175 2672 -503 3269
50 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:14:15 20'58 3364 2600 -764 3411
51 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:14:42 21'06 2810 2585 -225 2810
52 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:16:58 21'44 2876 2509 -367 2730
53 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:18:00 22'02 2368 2475 +107 2442
54 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:18:04 22'03 2655 2473 -182 2799
55 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:19:10 22'21 2992 2439 -553 3029
56 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:20:25 22'42 2973 2401 -572 2985
57 TRIMBUR Emilie 35748 D35 7004BF 1:20:48 22'49 2390 2477
58 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:21:15 22'57 3311 2376 -935 2281
59 MARTY Isabelle 31842 D50 9109IF 1:22:30 23'18 0 2340 2246
60 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D55 4802OC 1:22:38 23'20 2732 2337 -395 2732
61 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:23:23 23'33 3468 2315 -1153 3708
62 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 1:36:33 27'16 2873 2000 -873 2492
63 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:42:41 29'00 2344 1880 -464 2344
64 EDIAR Annie 36518 D50 9109IF 1:55:26 32'36 1673 1573
65 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 2:06:00 35'35 1532 1471
66 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 9109IF 2:09:31 36'35 1860 1491 -369 1871
ALMOR ARIAS Begonya 32767 D55 6611OC abandon None 0 0
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None 4453 0 4301
COLIN Nathalie 31697 D50 8807GE pm None 1080 0 979
RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF pm None 797 0 1232
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR pm None 1013 0 988