3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - G2

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 3,690 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:31:02 8'24 5301 5825 +524 5365
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:31:27 8'31 6402 5748 -654 6380
3 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:33:32 9'05 5067 5391 +324 5381
4 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:33:59 9'12 5444 5319 -125 5454
5 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:34:23 9'19 4965 5257 +292 5073
6 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:34:26 9'19 5486 5250 -236 5516
7 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:34:39 9'23 5386 5217 -169 5453
8 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:34:55 9'27 4320 5177 +857 4530
9 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:34:58 9'28 4810 5170 +360 4989
10 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:35:21 9'34 5262 5114 -148 5170
11 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:35:48 9'42 5054 5049 -5 5232
12 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:36:21 9'51 5402 4973 -429 5419
13 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:37:46 10'14 5231 4786 -445 5191
14 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:37:55 10'16 4547 4767 +220 4641
15 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:38:19 10'23 5249 4718 -531 5161
16 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:38:53 10'32 4044 4649 +605 4472
17 SINAEVE Philippe 29528 H60 5907HF 0:38:55 10'32 4645 4366
18 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:39:03 10'34 5258 4629 -629 5099
19 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:39:11 10'37 4607 4613 +6 4655
20 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:39:50 10'47 5066 4538 -528 5097
21 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 0:39:57 10'49 4200 4525 +325 4400
22 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 5703GE 0:40:13 10'53 4294 4495 +201 4394
23 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:40:53 11'04 4736 4422 -314 4718
24 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:41:06 11'08 5155 4398 -757 5100
25 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 0:41:09 11'09 4550 4393 -157 4631
26 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:41:16 11'11 5743 4380 -1363 5730
27 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 0:41:23 11'12 4460 4368 -92 4452
28 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:41:38 11'16 2839 4342 +1503 3147
29 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:41:47 11'19 4417 4326 -91 4386
30 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:41:48 11'19 4395 4325 -70 4397
31 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:42:30 11'31 4120 4253 +133 4159
32 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:44:51 12'09 3774 4030 +256 4148
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:44:55 12'10 5567 4024 -1543 5527
34 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:45:27 12'19 4447 3977 -470 4247
35 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:46:08 12'30 3496 3918 +422 3722
36 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BF 0:46:08 12'30 3957 3918 -39 3901
37 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:46:44 12'39 4228 3868 -360 4148
38 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:46:55 12'42 4731 3853 -878 4734
39 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:47:17 12'48 4066 3823 -243 4067
40 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:48:37 13'10 3900 3718 -182 4084
41 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 0:50:34 13'42 3697 3575 -122 3898
42 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 0:50:49 13'46 3265 3557 +292 3471
43 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 0:51:31 13'57 0 3509 2398
44 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 0:53:09 14'24 2829 3401 +572 2994
45 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:54:35 14'47 3331 3312 -19 3241
46 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 0:55:11 14'57 0 3276 2547
47 TELLE Denis 18925 H65 9801OM 0:56:41 15'21 3189 2998
48 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:57:11 15'29 3923 3161 -762 3885
49 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 0:57:18 15'31 4020 3155 -865 3994
50 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 0:57:40 15'37 3892 3135 -757 3879
51 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 0:58:01 15'43 3128 3116 -12 3210
52 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 0:58:39 15'53 4213 3082 -1131 4213
53 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:00:07 16'17 3584 3007 -577 3610
54 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:00:25 16'22 2992 2812
55 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF 1:01:28 16'39 0 2941 2501
56 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:05:47 17'49 3618 2748 -870 3598
57 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:10:26 19'05 2533 2566 +33 2653
58 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H65 2104BF 1:11:37 19'24 1584 2524 +940 2013
59 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:13:28 19'54 3699 2461 -1238 3725
60 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 1:15:55 20'34 3787 2381 -1406 4052
61 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:17:16 20'56 2758 2340 -418 2614
62 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:18:47 21'21 3071 2294 -777 3150
63 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:23:03 22'30 3286 2177 -1109 2961
64 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF 1:23:47 22'42 0 2158 2277
JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF pm None 4993 0 5067
LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF pm None 3570 0 3570