O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - H

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 0:49:31 5232 4995 -237 5687
2 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 0:49:56 5047 4954 -93 5080
3 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:52:01 3775 4755 +980 4296
4 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:52:38 4397 4700 +303 4724
5 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 0:55:48 4223 4433 +210 4533
6 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:56:27 4762 4382 -380 4835
7 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:59:14 3562 4176 +614 4107
8 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:59:50 4553 4134 -419 4941
9 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:00:02 3934 4120 +186 4140
10 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:00:45 3879 4072 +193 4340
11 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:02:15 3703 3974 +271 3846
12 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:02:48 4594 3939 -655 4594
13 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:06:54 2606 3697 +1091 3675
14 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:08:11 4185 3628 -557 4563
15 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:08:47 3471 3596 +125 4024
16 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:09:58 4600 3535 -1065 4600
17 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:10:45 3190 3496 +306 3510
18 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 1:10:50 0 3492 2901
19 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:13:35 0 3362 3779
20 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:13:39 3124 3358 +234 3407
21 PHILLIPS Cannelle 12441 D20 1403NM 1:15:24 0 3281 3204
22 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:19:37 3063 3107 +44 3101
23 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:20:15 3785 3082 -703 4130
24 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:23:43 2912 2955 +43 3214
25 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:23:45 3205 2953 -252 3627
26 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:23:46 3552 2953 -599 4287
27 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 1:27:05 2569 2840 +271 2987
28 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:28:33 2908 2793 -115 2929
29 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D35 0705RA 1:31:48 2694 2943
30 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:35:37 3150 2587 -563 3377
31 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 1:41:24 2989 2439 -550 3168
32 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:44:20 3171 2371 -800 3289
33 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 1:45:42 2329 2340 +11 2612
34 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:48:29 3980 2280 -1700 4201
35 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:57:51 2962 2099 -863 2962
36 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D35 3913FC 1:59:55 2063 1939
37 BLANCHARD Valérie 24800 D35 9801OM 2:21:13 1752 1822
GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BO pm 0 0 3215
CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO pm 3175 0 3229
DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208NO pm 2239 0 2526