3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - H2

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 2,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:27:24 9'13 6019 5488 -531 5820
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:27:41 9'19 5247 5431 +184 5294
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:28:26 9'34 4250 5288 +1038 4141
4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:28:29 9'35 5008 5279 +271 4979
5 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:30:14 10'10 4373 4973 +600 4635
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:31:04 10'27 3846 4840 +994 4112
7 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:31:26 10'35 4719 4783 +64 4793
8 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:31:39 10'39 4496 4751 +255 4498
9 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:31:42 10'40 4834 4743 -91 4704
10 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:32:59 11'06 4828 4559 -269 4828
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:33:34 11'18 4644 4479 -165 4611
12 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:34:00 11'26 4128 4422 +294 4193
13 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:38:05 12'49 4089 3948 -141 3932
14 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:38:23 12'55 4268 3917 -351 4180
15 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:40:40 13'41 4275 3697 -578 4065
16 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:41:45 14'03 4109 3601 -508 4160
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:43:09 14'31 3117 3485 +368 3322
18 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:44:02 14'49 2962 3415 +453 3331
19 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:44:07 14'51 3806 3408 -398 3806
20 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:45:49 15'25 4147 3282 -865 4258
21 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:47:10 15'52 3076 3188 +112 3025
22 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:47:50 16'06 3724 3143 -581 3705
23 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703GE 0:48:21 16'16 2957 3110 +153 3033
24 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:48:33 16'20 2911 3097 +186 2876
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:50:06 16'52 3014 3001 -13 3002
26 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 0:50:14 16'54 976 2993 +2017 2190
27 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:50:45 17'05 3774 2963 -811 3822
28 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:52:10 17'33 3527 2882 -645 3527
29 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:52:59 17'50 3060 2838 -222 3232
30 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 0:53:38 18'03 3106 2803 -303 3201
31 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D60 6611OC 0:53:46 18'06 1256 2797 +1541 1815
32 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 0:54:34 18'22 0 2756 2361
33 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BF 0:58:34 19'43 2519 2567 +48 2559
34 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:06:09 22'16 1415 2273 +858 1940
35 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:07:26 22'42 1808 2230 +422 2292
36 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:08:56 23'12 2549 2181 -368 2549
37 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:10:04 23'35 3003 2146 -857 3003
38 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 1:16:12 25'39 1973 1855
39 DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BF 1:21:26 27'25 1567 1846 +279 1722
40 LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D60 2104BF 1:48:59 36'41 1234 1380 +146 1227