3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E1, MD (WRE) Couchey (21) - I

Date : 31/03/2018
Distance : 3,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:20:52 5'43 6711 6097 -614 6646
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:21:10 5'48 6746 6011 -735 6716
3 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:23:35 6'28 5640 5395 -245 5680
4 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:23:51 6'33 5463 5335 -128 5459
5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:25:07 6'54 5471 5066 -405 5498
6 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:25:59 7'08 5991 4897 -1094 5992
7 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:26:56 7'23 3834 4724 +890 4444
8 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:27:16 7'29 5320 4666 -654 5551
9 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:27:55 7'40 4623 4558 -65 4678
10 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:28:46 7'54 3946 4423 +477 4137
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:29:00 7'58 3498 4387 +889 4387
12 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:29:20 8'03 3330 4338 +1008 3917
13 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 0:29:40 8'09 3227 4289 +1062 3609
14 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:30:09 8'16 3651 4220 +569 4103
15 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 0:30:12 8'17 0 4213 3832
16 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:30:15 8'18 5000 4206 -794 5051
17 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:30:20 8'20 4927 4195 -732 4829
18 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:31:01 8'31 4523 4102 -421 4504
19 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:32:29 8'55 4057 3917 -140 4389
20 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:32:57 9'03 4552 3861 -691 4706
21 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:34:37 9'30 2982 3676 +694 3570
22 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:35:29 9'44 2656 3586 +930 3129
23 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:36:34 10'02 3790 3479 -311 3561
24 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 0:37:24 10'16 3603 3402 -201 3585
25 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 0:38:05 10'27 3056 3341 +285 3421
26 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:38:24 10'32 5115 3313 -1802 5158
27 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 0:42:41 11'43 0 2981 2921
28 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 0:43:13 11'52 2549 2944 +395 2645
29 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 0:43:18 11'53 3222 2938 -284 2722
30 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR 0:47:55 13'09 2349 2655 +306 2442
31 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:50:14 13'48 2318 2533 +215 3285
32 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 0:50:46 13'56 3576 2506 -1070 3567
33 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H16 3502BR 0:57:34 15'48 2210 2122
34 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE 1:01:54 17'00 2383 2055 -328 2613
35 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:16:40 21'03 1750 1660 -90 1794
36 POULAIN Jules 21989 H18 6804GE 1:19:24 21'48 1484 1602 +118 1627
37 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 1:24:25 23'11 1570 1507 -63 1588
38 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE 1:30:15 24'47 1273 1410 +137 1342
BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF pm None 3286 0 3749