3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - A

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 14,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:28:55 6'13 9860 10142 +282 9904
2 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 1:29:58 6'17 9855 10024 +169 9974
3 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 1:30:22 6'19 10333 9980 -353 10277
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:30:44 6'20 9490 9939 +449 9748
5 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 1:30:54 6'21 9612 9921 +309 9915
6 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:31:34 6'24 9645 9849 +204 9697
7 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 1:38:58 6'55 9331 9112 -219 9807
8 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 1:39:14 6'56 8506 9088 +582 8740
9 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:40:23 7'01 8508 8984 +476 8713
10 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:41:04 7'04 8303 8923 +620 8732
11 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116GE 1:42:08 7'08 8830 8283
12 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:42:26 7'09 9305 8804 -501 9305
13 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 1:43:44 7'15 6661 8694 +2033 8248
14 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 1:44:13 7'17 8504 8653 +149 8601
15 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:45:11 7'21 8813 8574 -239 8833
16 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:46:47 7'28 9144 8445 -699 9118
17 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF 1:47:40 7'31 8467 8376 -91 8591
18 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:48:30 7'35 8354 8312 -42 8458
19 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:49:57 7'41 8510 8202 -308 8513
20 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:51:14 7'46 8314 8107 -207 8442
21 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:51:56 7'49 8123 8057 -66 8129
22 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 1:52:58 7'53 0 7983 7464
23 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 1:54:03 7'58 8122 7907 -215 8177
24 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:54:29 8'00 9019 7877 -1142 8962
25 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:57:06 8'11 8156 7701 -455 8150
26 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 2:01:41 8'30 7662 7411 -251 7627
27 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 2:02:43 8'34 7173 7349 +176 7304
28 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 2:04:24 8'41 7857 7249 -608 7875
29 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 2:04:38 8'42 7261 7236 -25 7369
30 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 2:04:53 8'43 7740 7221 -519 7838
31 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 7404AR 2:05:43 8'47 8409 7173 -1236 8187
32 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 2:07:02 8'53 7499 7099 -400 7569
33 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 2:09:38 9'03 7642 6957 -685 7526
34 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 2:10:26 9'07 6885 6914 +29 7053
35 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 2:20:46 9'50 7040 6406 -634 7019
36 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 2:22:54 9'59 6602 6311 -291 6667
37 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 2:26:53 10'16 6498 6140 -358 6671
38 HOFMANS Benjamin 36415 H21 5907HF 2:27:46 10'20 6103 7009
39 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 2:47:00 11'40 6615 5400 -1215 6736
40 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 2:51:14 11'58 5413 5267 -146 5958
DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ abandon None 9339 0 9339
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF pm None 7574 0 7797
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR pm None 8407 0 8381
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR pm None 8753 0 8260