3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - A BIS

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 12,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 1:18:59 6'31 8040 8864 +824 8502
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 1:19:06 6'32 8957 8850 -107 9056
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 1:23:23 6'53 8612 8396 -216 8587
4 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 1:30:14 7'27 7817 7758 -59 8057
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 1:30:26 7'28 7886 7741 -145 8116
6 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:34:47 7'50 7561 7386 -175 7556
7 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 1:37:36 8'03 6604 7173 +569 7171
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 1:38:13 8'07 8394 7128 -1266 8137
9 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:39:23 8'12 6618 7044 +426 6772
10 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:41:51 8'25 6645 6874 +229 6623
11 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:42:42 8'29 5366 6817 +1451 6142
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:43:36 8'33 6505 6757 +252 6528
13 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:43:51 8'34 7016 6741 -275 7051
14 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 1:44:31 8'38 7567 6698 -869 7574
15 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 1:50:39 9'08 7386 6327 -1059 7325
16 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:51:15 9'11 6893 6293 -600 6772
17 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:52:28 9'17 5882 6225 +343 6399
18 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF 1:59:25 9'52 5592 5862 +270 5610
19 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4709NA 2:05:30 10'22 5135 5578 +443 5489
20 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 2:06:52 10'29 6104 5518 -586 6053
21 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 2:11:15 10'50 6387 5334 -1053 6447
22 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 2:11:37 10'52 0 5319 4772
23 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:16:05 11'14 5758 5144 -614 5730
24 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 2:17:10 11'20 5811 5104 -707 5811
25 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 2:17:33 11'22 0 5090 4912
26 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 2:22:53 11'48 4725 4900 +175 4965
27 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 2:31:43 12'32 5457 4614 -843 5363
28 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 2:34:49 12'47 6248 4522 -1726 6248
29 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 2:35:19 12'50 6091 4507 -1584 6091
30 DEU ALMOR Marc 32765 H21 6611OC 2:42:39 13'26 4304 3975
31 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 2:59:05 14'48 6390 3909 -2481 6445
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE pm None 6067 0 6027
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA pm None 8981 0 8874
VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE pm None 8177 0 8399
MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF pm None 7722 0 8334
GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF pm None 3747 0 2921