3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - B

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 9,890 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:11:48 7'15 6358 7630 +1272 7305
2 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 1:13:40 7'26 7872 7437 -435 8077
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR 1:13:51 7'28 6881 7418 +537 7208
4 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 1:14:51 7'34 5879 7319 +1440 6545
5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 1:15:02 7'35 7863 7301 -562 7860
6 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE 1:15:05 7'35 0 7297 5531
7 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:18:35 7'56 8028 6972 -1056 7987
8 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:21:00 8'11 6695 6764 +69 6961
9 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:21:29 8'14 6645 6723 +78 6616
10 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:23:28 8'26 6873 6564 -309 6811
11 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:23:56 8'29 6304 6527 +223 6318
12 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 1:24:29 8'32 6485 6363
13 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109AR 1:26:37 8'45 6325 5751
14 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:30:32 9'09 5774 6051 +277 5814
15 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:32:18 9'19 5670 5936 +266 5828
16 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:38:07 9'55 6083 5584 -499 6098
17 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:40:00 10'06 0 5479 5891
18 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 1:41:33 10'16 5597 5395 -202 5808
19 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF 1:41:39 10'16 5610 5390 -220 5647
20 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:42:07 10'19 0 5365 5559
21 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:48:55 11'00 5436 5030 -406 5822
22 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:50:13 11'08 6139 4971 -1168 6126
23 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:52:51 11'24 4436 4855 +419 4643
24 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:56:45 11'48 4960 4693 -267 4975
25 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 1:57:27 11'52 0 4665 5338
26 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 1:58:30 11'58 4754 4623 -131 5340
27 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309AR 1:59:54 12'07 0 4569 4452
28 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 2:01:39 12'18 4496 4504 +8 4561
29 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 2:03:30 12'29 5144 4436 -708 5129
30 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 2:05:47 12'43 2478 4356 +1878 3936
31 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H20 7707IF 2:07:33 12'53 4295 4471
32 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 2:13:25 13'29 4365 4106 -259 4446
33 KREWCUN Lucie 34912 D21 6804GE 2:28:04 14'58 0 3700 3792
34 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BF 2:49:54 17'10 3147 3225 +78 3542
BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF pm None 6705 0 6740
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR pm None 6422 0 6496
PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF pm None 5195 0 5186