3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - B BIS

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 9,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:03:21 6'55 8185 8115 -70 8150
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:11:43 7'50 7575 7168 -407 7451
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 1:12:00 7'52 7149 7140 -9 7196
4 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 1:12:07 7'53 5534 7129 +1595 6784
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:12:10 7'53 7480 7124 -356 7439
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:12:59 7'59 7477 7044 -433 7525
7 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 1:14:24 8'08 6479 6910 +431 6710
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:17:32 8'28 6819 6631 -188 6812
9 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:17:52 8'31 6490 6602 +112 6550
10 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 1:18:18 8'34 5193 6566 +1373 6357
11 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:18:47 8'37 7367 6525 -842 7299
12 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:19:11 8'39 5314 6492 +1178 5729
13 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 1:19:21 8'40 6737 6479 -258 6463
14 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D18 2517BF 1:20:29 8'48 6388 5869
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:20:58 8'51 6505 6349 -156 6449
16 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 1:21:29 8'54 6644 6309 -335 6958
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:22:03 8'58 5817 6266 +449 5870
18 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:22:49 9'03 6731 6208 -523 6865
19 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 1:23:16 9'06 6101 6174 +73 6251
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:23:33 9'08 0 6153 6406
21 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H45 2407NA 1:23:51 9'10 5375 6131 +756 5950
22 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:24:07 9'12 6327 6112 -215 6252
23 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:25:43 9'22 5132 5998 +866 5708
24 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 1:26:32 9'28 5941 5244
25 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:26:38 9'28 7279 5934 -1345 7067
26 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:27:38 9'35 5885 5866 -19 5931
27 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 1:28:32 9'41 6729 5807 -922 6856
28 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 1:29:47 9'49 6128 5726 -402 6119
29 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 1:30:08 9'51 5861 5704 -157 5853
30 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:31:18 9'59 5697 5631 -66 5684
31 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 1:31:24 10'00 5284 5625 +341 5587
32 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:31:53 10'03 5321 5595 +274 5415
33 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 1:32:04 10'04 5880 5584 -296 6214
34 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 1:34:01 10'17 6470 5468 -1002 6375
35 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 1:35:29 10'26 5408 5384 -24 5418
36 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:35:33 10'27 4689 5380 +691 5114
37 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:36:14 10'31 4693 5342 +649 5270
38 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 1:37:44 10'41 4988 5260 +272 5136
39 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:37:53 10'42 5755 5252 -503 5794
40 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:39:24 10'52 5842 5172 -670 5734
41 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7703IF 1:39:33 10'53 5564 5164 -400 5551
42 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:40:51 11'02 5755 5098 -657 5820
43 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:41:55 11'09 4893 5044 +151 4982
44 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:42:18 11'11 4852 5025 +173 5101
45 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:42:41 11'14 5490 5007 -483 5490
46 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:45:37 11'33 5703 4868 -835 5824
47 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:46:00 11'35 4550 4850 +300 4805
48 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 1:46:34 11'39 5666 4824 -842 5632
49 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:52:26 12'18 4938 4572 -366 4927
50 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 1:52:26 12'18 4216 4572 +356 4126
51 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR 1:55:04 12'35 5594 4468 -1126 5594
52 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:55:38 12'39 4138 4446 +308 3894
53 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:57:13 12'49 4724 4386 -338 4661
54 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:57:16 12'49 4365 4384 +19 4424
55 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H45 6804GE 1:57:26 12'50 5571 4378 -1193 5571
56 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:58:04 12'55 3863 4354 +491 4431
57 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 1:58:09 12'55 4822 4351 -471 4851
58 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 2:02:13 13'22 4420 4206 -214 4434
59 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 2:04:06 13'34 4323 4143 -180 4290
60 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 2:11:34 14'23 4445 3907 -538 4468
61 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:13:09 14'34 4251 3861 -390 4268
62 GRENEY Diane 25277 D20 6804GE 2:14:50 14'45 3813 4184
63 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 2:22:16 15'33 4234 3614 -620 4254
64 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402GE 3:17:15 21'34 3111 2606 -505 3441
HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF pm None 0 0