3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - D

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 6,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 0:57:23 8'50 4875 5829 +954 5237
2 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:59:01 9'05 5528 5667 +139 5657
3 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:02:30 9'37 5196 5352 +156 5266
4 BORNARD Julie 9402 D21 4201AR 1:03:40 9'48 5254 4694
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:04:08 9'52 5459 5215 -244 5390
6 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D21 7707IF 1:05:00 10'00 0 5146 4831
7 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:06:33 10'15 5065 5026 -39 5095
8 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 1:08:34 10'33 4189 4878 +689 4535
9 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:10:00 10'47 4845 4778 -67 4948
10 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:10:27 10'51 4316 4748 +432 4606
11 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:10:40 10'53 4429 4733 +304 4577
12 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF 1:11:40 11'02 4667 4974
13 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 1:12:45 11'12 5088 4598 -490 5154
14 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408NA 1:12:48 11'13 4594 3978
15 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:13:41 11'21 4350 4539 +189 4475
16 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 1:14:24 11'27 4980 4496 -484 4659
17 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:14:44 11'30 4176 4476 +300 4358
18 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 3105OC 1:15:30 11'37 4154 4430 +276 4435
19 PIRC Vanessa 32238 D20 6707GE 1:16:22 11'46 4380 4316
20 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:19:09 12'11 4642 4226 -416 4714
21 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:21:01 12'28 3573 4128 +555 4147
22 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:21:54 12'37 4320 4084 -236 4320
23 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 1:22:26 12'42 5052 4057 -995 5077
24 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:22:34 12'43 4216 4051 -165 4267
25 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 1:22:54 12'46 3466 4035 +569 3702
26 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 1:23:01 12'47 5117 4029 -1088 4868
27 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:23:26 12'51 3798 4009 +211 3871
28 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:23:54 12'55 2864 3987 +1123 4099
29 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF 1:26:09 13'16 4030 3882 -148 4267
30 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:27:56 13'32 3878 3804 -74 4156
31 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:29:15 13'45 4123 3748 -375 4211
32 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:31:28 14'05 3284 3657 +373 3706
33 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF 1:34:04 14'29 3577 3556 -21 3157
34 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR 1:36:07 14'48 0 3480 2802
35 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:39:05 15'16 3377 3376 -1 3472
36 WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF 1:43:12 15'54 3692 3241 -451 3692
37 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D35 0109AR 1:47:18 16'31 3117 3212
38 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:47:46 16'36 3951 3104 -847 4000
39 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:49:27 16'51 4171 3056 -1115 4171
40 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:58:28 18'15 3611 2823 -788 3541
41 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 5402GE 1:58:39 18'16 2819 3087
42 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 2:12:07 20'21 0 2532 1931
GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF pm None 4856 0 4798
DASILVA Auriane 12758 D21 7707IF pm None 2759 0 2981