3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - F1

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 5,440 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:37:11 6'50 7121 7126 +5 7122
2 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:37:25 6'52 7160 7081 -79 7178
3 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:39:22 7'14 7490 6730 -760 7515
4 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:40:05 7'22 5856 6610 +754 6484
5 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:40:40 7'28 6641 6515 -126 6658
6 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:41:28 7'37 5377 6390 +1013 6063
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:41:32 7'38 6762 6379 -383 6765
8 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 0:41:50 7'41 5869 6334 +465 6043
9 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:42:00 7'43 6251 6308 +57 6410
10 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:42:45 7'51 5954 6198 +244 6099
11 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:43:00 7'54 6228 6162 -66 6241
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:43:00 7'54 6167 6162 -5 6238
13 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:43:34 8'00 6465 6082 -383 6465
14 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:43:56 8'04 6554 6031 -523 6513
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:45:24 8'20 5854 5836 -18 6158
16 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:45:33 8'22 5864 5817 -47 6068
17 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:46:03 8'27 6021 5754 -267 6066
18 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:46:34 8'33 5296 5690 +394 5408
19 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:46:49 8'36 5561 5659 +98 5738
20 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:47:05 8'39 5740 5627 -113 5771
21 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:47:30 8'43 5431 5578 +147 5456
22 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:48:00 8'49 5572 5520 -52 5590
23 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:48:58 9'00 5366 5411 +45 5459
24 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:49:07 9'01 5742 5394 -348 5694
25 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:51:01 9'22 5335 5193 -142 5495
26 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:52:14 9'36 4817 5073 +256 5519
27 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:53:12 9'46 5628 4980 -648 5626
28 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:53:16 9'47 5579 4974 -605 5579
29 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:54:36 10'02 5461 4853 -608 5536
30 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:56:28 10'22 5193 4692 -501 5064
31 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:57:27 10'33 3892 4612 +720 4541
32 FORSBERG Per 36519 H55 9109IF 0:58:44 10'47 4511 4679
33 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE 1:00:03 11'02 0 4412 3974
34 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:01:25 11'17 4329 4314 -15 4392
35 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ 1:02:37 11'30 0 4231 4189
36 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:04:53 11'55 3448 4084 +636 3853
37 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 1:05:16 11'59 3988 4060 +72 4071
38 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:10:36 12'58 4398 3753 -645 4359
39 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:11:54 13'13 4258 3685 -573 4176
40 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:19:32 14'37 3576 3331 -245 3534
41 DEU VEIGA Jordi 32764 H55 6611OC 1:22:49 15'13 3199 3147
42 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:23:14 15'18 4232 3183 -1049 3961
43 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:42:39 18'52 3116 2581 -535 3004
44 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:46:08 19'30 2969 2496 -473 3360
45 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 1:50:32 20'19 1973 2397 +424 2408
BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ pm None 3351 0 3498