3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - F2

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:40:58 7'43 5445 6089 +644 5828
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:42:41 8'03 6202 5844 -358 6119
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:44:52 8'27 5478 5560 +82 5525
4 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:48:50 9'12 5279 5108 -171 5574
5 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 0:51:10 9'39 4647 4875 +228 4739
6 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 0:51:41 9'45 3421 4826 +1405 4237
7 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:52:55 9'59 4932 4714 -218 4946
8 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:53:41 10'07 4524 4646 +122 4675
9 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:54:29 10'16 4403 4578 +175 4554
10 JAEGER Meike 19772 D45 6707GE 0:55:48 10'31 0 4470 4706
11 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 0:56:55 10'44 3944 4383 +439 4225
12 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:57:22 10'49 4480 4348 -132 4455
13 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:57:37 10'52 4507 4329 -178 4507
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:57:40 10'52 4890 4326 -564 4853
15 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:58:07 10'57 4695 4292 -403 4714
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:58:25 11'01 4568 4270 -298 4510
17 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 0:58:35 11'03 4509 4258 -251 4522
18 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9509IF 0:58:42 11'04 4572 4249 -323 4407
19 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:59:30 11'13 4538 4192 -346 4539
20 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:00:22 11'23 4577 4132 -445 4603
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:00:49 11'28 4257 4101 -156 4320
22 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:01:03 11'31 4344 4086 -258 4317
23 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:01:37 11'37 4782 4048 -734 4783
24 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:02:42 11'49 3439 3978 +539 3635
25 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:05:05 12'16 4593 3833 -760 4494
26 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:05:11 12'17 3235 3827 +592 3573
27 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:06:02 12'27 1852 3777 +1925 2953
28 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 1:06:27 12'32 3989 3754 -235 4333
29 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:06:37 12'34 3847 3744 -103 3927
30 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:07:33 12'44 4802 3693 -1109 4733
31 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:09:41 13'08 3958 3580 -378 3972
32 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:09:53 13'11 3639 3569 -70 3549
33 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:10:01 13'12 3801 3563 -238 3905
34 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:10:46 13'21 3552 3525 -27 3532
35 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:10:56 13'23 3988 3517 -471 3982
36 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:12:49 13'44 3235 3426 +191 3495
37 COSSU Céline 34990 D40 2108BF 1:13:05 13'47 2560 3413 +853 3746
38 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:13:24 13'50 4753 3398 -1355 4710
39 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:13:57 13'57 3888 3373 -515 3901
40 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:15:12 14'11 4141 3317 -824 4141
41 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:16:32 14'26 3644 3259 -385 3595
42 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:17:42 14'39 3663 3210 -453 3619
43 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:19:32 15'00 3487 3136 -351 3657
44 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:23:02 15'40 2616 3004 +388 2945
45 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:25:19 16'05 3235 2924 -311 3161
46 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:25:48 16'11 3124 2907 -217 3124
47 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:28:56 16'46 3351 2805 -546 3351
48 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 1:35:07 17'56 3335 2622 -713 3376
49 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:36:03 18'07 3516 2597 -919 3329
50 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:49:07 20'35 2687 2286 -401 2677
51 CROUSSE Anne 31468 D45 9109IF 1:52:16 21'10 2906 2222 -684 2514
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR pm None 2334 0 2430