3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - G1

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 4,940 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:42:39 8'38 6095 5809 -286 6210
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:45:42 9'15 6122 5422 -700 6101
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:48:05 9'44 5315 5153 -162 5420
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:48:54 9'53 5153 5067 -86 5234
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:49:17 9'58 4765 5027 +262 4793
6 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:49:40 10'03 5278 4989 -289 5252
7 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:51:20 10'23 4810 4827 +17 4828
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:51:31 10'25 4831 4809 -22 5082
9 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:53:42 10'52 3685 4614 +929 4646
10 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:55:36 11'15 4505 4456 -49 4451
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:57:20 11'36 4291 4322 +31 4499
12 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:57:49 11'42 3935 4285 +350 3943
13 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:59:07 11'58 4419 4191 -228 4489
14 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:59:25 12'01 4644 4170 -474 4618
15 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:59:26 12'01 4285 4169 -116 4362
16 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:59:38 12'04 4157 4155 -2 4025
17 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:00:00 12'08 2332 4129 +1797 4060
18 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:00:42 12'17 4692 4082 -610 4670
19 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:01:13 12'23 4349 4047 -302 4287
20 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:02:03 12'33 4307 3993 -314 4319
21 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:02:40 12'41 3931 3954 +23 3981
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:03:04 12'45 4012 3929 -83 4115
23 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:04:14 13'00 4130 3857 -273 4034
24 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:04:14 13'00 3901 3857 -44 3846
25 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:04:22 13'01 3993 3849 -144 3974
26 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:04:58 13'09 4073 3814 -259 4055
27 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:06:08 13'23 3546 3747 +201 3624
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:06:28 13'27 3727 3728 +1 3861
29 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:07:14 13'36 3747 3685 -62 3799
30 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:07:35 13'40 2992 3666 +674 3231
31 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:08:41 13'54 3676 3607 -69 3963
32 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:09:26 14'03 3537 3568 +31 3553
33 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:11:27 14'27 3505 3468 -37 3541
34 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:11:37 14'29 2973 3460 +487 3093
35 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:12:35 14'41 3734 3414 -320 3773
36 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:13:17 14'50 3532 3381 -151 3517
37 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:15:37 15'18 3359 3277 -82 3361
38 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:17:07 15'36 3311 3213 -98 2739
39 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:17:44 15'44 2782 3187 +405 3241
40 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:18:25 15'52 3079 3160 +81 3160
41 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:18:55 15'58 3175 3140 -35 3288
42 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D55 5402GE 1:22:11 16'38 3217 3015 -202 3088
43 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:24:26 17'05 2876 2934 +58 2772
44 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 1:24:48 17'09 797 2922 +2125 2090
45 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:28:10 17'50 3409 2810 -599 3372
46 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:28:14 17'51 3364 2808 -556 3366
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:29:25 18'06 3105 2771 -334 3112
48 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:29:39 18'08 2987 2764 -223 2987
49 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:31:17 18'28 2344 2714 +370 2437
50 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:35:19 19'17 2466 2599 +133 2675
51 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:39:38 20'10 3468 2487 -981 3708
52 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:41:09 20'28 2655 2450 -205 2799
53 EDIAR Annie 36518 D50 9109IF 1:43:27 20'56 2395 1953
54 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 1:43:36 20'58 1013 2392 +1379 1689
55 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:44:41 21'11 2810 2367 -443 2810
56 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:45:28 21'20 2368 2349 -19 2442
57 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:52:23 22'44 2205 1832
58 MARTY Isabelle 31842 D50 9109IF 1:56:38 23'36 0 2124 2187
59 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D55 4802OC 1:59:13 24'07 2732 2078 -654 2732
60 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 9109IF 3:07:18 37'54 1860 1323 -537 1871
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE pm None 3337 0 3384
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF pm None 3148 0 3209
PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF pm None 1721 0 2270
ALMOR ARIAS Begonya 32767 D55 6611OC pm None 0 0