3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - G2

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 4,550 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:37:15 8'11 6402 6316 -86 6385
2 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:40:11 8'49 5402 5855 +453 5598
3 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:42:31 9'20 5262 5534 +272 5248
4 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:42:58 9'26 5249 5476 +227 5240
5 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:43:17 9'30 5386 5436 +50 5451
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:44:23 9'45 5301 5301 +0 5358
7 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:44:52 9'51 5444 5244 -200 5454
8 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:45:05 9'54 5743 5219 -524 5730
9 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 0:45:18 9'57 4550 5194 +644 4814
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:45:22 9'58 5067 5186 +119 5332
11 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:46:16 10'10 5258 5085 -173 5135
12 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:46:46 10'16 2839 5031 +2192 3666
13 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:46:57 10'19 4607 5011 +404 4799
14 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:48:46 10'43 4320 4824 +504 4615
15 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:49:15 10'49 5054 4777 -277 5232
16 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:50:15 11'02 4810 4682 -128 4989
17 SINAEVE Philippe 29528 H60 5907HF 0:50:42 11'08 4640 4457
18 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:51:16 11'16 5231 4589 -642 5153
19 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:52:05 11'26 4965 4517 -448 5036
20 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:52:06 11'27 4066 4516 +450 4173
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:52:25 11'31 5486 4488 -998 5516
22 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:52:40 11'34 4993 4467 -526 5004
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:52:43 11'35 4731 4463 -268 4715
24 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:53:18 11'42 4044 4414 +370 4486
25 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:53:23 11'43 5066 4407 -659 5085
26 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:55:15 12'08 4395 4258 -137 4409
27 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:55:28 12'11 4228 4242 +14 4220
28 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 0:55:31 12'12 0 4238 3016
29 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:55:46 12'15 3900 4219 +319 4167
30 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 5703GE 0:56:08 12'20 4294 4191 -103 4386
31 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 0:56:40 12'27 4020 4152 +132 4046
32 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 0:58:00 12'44 3128 4056 +928 3519
33 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:58:06 12'46 5155 4049 -1106 5100
34 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:58:32 12'51 3787 4019 +232 4102
35 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:59:06 12'59 3774 3981 +207 4148
36 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:59:14 13'01 4547 3972 -575 4617
37 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 0:59:15 13'01 4460 3971 -489 4452
38 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:59:18 13'01 4736 3967 -769 4718
39 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:59:23 13'03 5567 3962 -1605 5474
40 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:59:57 13'10 3923 3924 +1 3923
41 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:00:25 13'16 3071 3894 +823 3285
42 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:00:31 13'18 4120 3888 -232 4159
43 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BF 1:01:44 13'34 3957 3811 -146 3900
44 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 1:02:09 13'39 3892 3786 -106 3879
45 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:03:39 13'59 3697 3696 -1 3898
46 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:03:48 14'01 4447 3688 -759 4247
47 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:05:16 14'20 3496 3605 +109 3755
48 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:05:55 14'29 4417 3569 -848 4386
49 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:06:41 14'39 3265 3528 +263 3542
50 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 1:06:52 14'41 4200 3518 -682 4400
51 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:06:55 14'42 3286 3516 +230 3403
52 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:08:22 15'01 3287 3441 +154 3409
53 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:12:28 15'55 3584 3247 -337 3610
54 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:19:57 17'34 2758 2943 +185 2784
55 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:21:11 17'50 2553 2898 +345 2724
56 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:23:46 18'24 2829 2809 -20 2967
57 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:24:02 18'28 3699 2800 -899 3725
58 TELLE Denis 18925 H65 9801OM 1:26:17 18'57 2727 2840
59 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:28:21 19'25 3331 2663 -668 3241
60 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 1:29:43 19'43 0 2622 2605
61 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF 1:32:37 20'21 0 2540 2514
62 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:39:17 21'49 2533 2370 -163 2653
63 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:46:14 23'20 2215 2500