3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - H1

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 3,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:46:12 12'21 3963 3553 -410 3856
2 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:47:07 12'35 3430 3484 +54 3401
3 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:47:54 12'48 3427 3285
4 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D70 6803GE 0:49:48 13'18 2779 3296 +517 3201
5 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 0:50:19 13'27 2023 3262 +1239 2785
6 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:51:10 13'40 2950 3208 +258 3087
7 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:51:30 13'46 3202 3187 -15 3222
8 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:52:20 13'59 2968 3137 +169 3053
9 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 0:53:49 14'23 3050 2823
10 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:54:30 14'34 3220 3012 -208 3109
11 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 0:57:25 15'21 3072 2859 -213 3093
12 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:01:13 16'22 1841 2681 +840 2497
13 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 1:01:57 16'33 3204 2650 -554 3400
14 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:02:02 16'35 2462 2646 +184 2411
15 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D40 7004BF 1:04:07 17'08 2417 2560 +143 2583
16 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:04:42 17'17 2482 2537 +55 2514
17 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 1:04:53 17'20 2316 2530 +214 2481
18 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:06:07 17'40 3111 2483 -628 3009
19 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:08:00 18'10 3010 2414 -596 2932
20 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:09:22 18'32 2825 2366 -459 2569
21 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:10:10 18'45 2695 2339 -356 2687
22 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:10:26 18'49 2943 2331 -612 2809
23 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:13:37 19'41 2729 2230 -499 2679
24 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D50 2104BF 1:15:17 20'07 0 2180 2005
25 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:15:31 20'11 2516 2174 -342 2531
26 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 1:19:30 21'15 2240 2065 -175 2458
27 BUGE Barbara 35541 D35 6208HF 1:22:29 22'03 1326 1990 +664 2094
28 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 9109IF 1:25:37 22'53 1352 1917 +565 1890
29 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:29:02 23'48 2372 1844 -528 2376
30 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:31:44 24'31 1255 1789 +534 1789
31 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:35:45 25'36 2030 1714 -316 2118
32 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF 1:40:18 26'49 1934 1637 -297 1934
33 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:43:31 27'40 1586 1491
34 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 2:05:37 33'35 1946 1307 -639 2026