O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 0:38:14 0 5902 6450
2 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:38:44 5312 5826 +514 5581
3 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:39:41 5418 5687 +269 5897
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:40:06 5446 5627 +181 5633
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:41:18 5412 5464 +52 5520
6 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:41:27 6129 5444 -685 6391
7 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:42:06 5401 5360 -41 6060
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:43:09 4790 5230 +440 5264
9 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:43:59 4885 5131 +246 5581
10 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:44:43 4359 5046 +687 4807
11 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 0:44:44 4784 5045 +261 5308
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:44:58 4740 5018 +278 5019
13 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:46:35 5284 4844 -440 5824
14 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:47:17 4563 4773 +210 4878
15 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:47:42 4751 4731 -20 4752
16 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 0:48:03 3895 4696 +801 4562
17 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 0:49:08 4408 4593 +185 4462
18 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:49:27 5266 4563 -703 6079
19 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 0:49:33 4043 4554 +511 4831
20 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:50:35 4921 4461 -460 5019
21 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:52:58 4216 4260 +44 4319
22 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:53:04 4108 4252 +144 4418
23 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 0:53:13 4044 4240 +196 4711
24 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 0:53:54 4041 4187 +146 4232
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:54:09 4082 4167 +85 4230
26 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 0:54:28 4841 4143 -698 5097
27 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:54:58 4114 4105 -9 4363
28 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:55:22 3843 4076 +233 4352
29 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:55:40 4001 4054 +53 4354
30 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 0:56:29 3336 3995 +659 3713
31 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:56:45 3777 3976 +199 3937
32 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:57:21 3884 3935 +51 3916
33 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:57:21 4221 3935 -286 4519
34 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:57:31 4568 3923 -645 4568
35 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 0:58:43 3976 3843 -133 4128
36 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 0:58:47 3377 3839 +462 4050
37 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 0:59:30 3033 3793 +760 3529
38 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:00:28 3586 3732 +146 3828
39 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:00:28 2985 3732 +747 3361
40 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:00:49 4158 3711 -447 4496
41 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:00:50 3963 3710 -253 3963
42 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:00:59 4005 3700 -305 4568
43 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:01:32 3195 3667 +472 3464
44 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:02:21 4333 3619 -714 4333
45 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:02:53 3507 3589 +82 4101
46 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:09:13 2756 3260 +504 4369
47 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:11:01 4209 3178 -1031 4373
48 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:11:35 3554 3152 -402 4004
49 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA 1:12:12 3126 3195
50 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:12:19 3274 3120 -154 3552
51 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 1:12:50 3309 3098 -211 3624
52 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:13:25 3762 3074 -688 3929
53 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:13:40 2770 3063 +293 3022
54 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:14:30 4365 3029 -1336 4569
55 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:16:20 3490 2956 -534 3852
56 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:16:37 3481 2945 -536 3773
57 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:16:46 3806 2940 -866 3898
58 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:16:57 3255 2933 -322 3536
59 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:17:36 3783 2908 -875 3984
60 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:18:50 4090 2863 -1227 4090
61 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:19:18 3582 2846 -736 3797
62 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:21:10 3386 2780 -606 3731
63 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:21:21 2610 2774 +164 2894
64 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:22:01 2734 2751 +17 2786
65 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:23:03 2717 2975
66 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA 1:23:04 2717 3194
67 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:23:30 2703 3416
68 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:25:10 3043 2650 -393 3250
69 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 1:26:22 2613 2759
70 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:26:31 2724 2608 -116 3242
71 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:27:23 2656 2582 -74 3165
72 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:34:17 2696 2393 -303 3021
73 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:36:06 3342 2348 -994 3413
74 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:36:43 3108 2333 -775 3907
75 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 1:38:57 2613 2281 -332 2613
76 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR 1:39:57 0 2258 2382
77 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:45:18 2417 2143 -274 2441
78 DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM 1:47:12 2105 2482
79 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:48:40 4329 2077 -2252 4385
80 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:54:17 3527 1975 -1552 3753
81 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 2:02:40 3084 1840 -1244 3239
82 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:04:20 2408 1815 -593 2409
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 2674 0 2938
FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL pm 0 0 2627
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF pm 1069 0 1526