3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - H2

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 3,850 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:31:00 8'03 6019 5673 -346 5843
2 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:34:36 8'59 4250 5082 +832 4499
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:34:55 9'04 5247 5036 -211 5262
4 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:35:40 9'15 4719 4930 +211 4828
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:35:42 9'16 5008 4926 -82 5005
6 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:38:35 10'01 4496 4558 +62 4524
7 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:40:09 10'25 4147 4380 +233 4301
8 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:41:57 10'53 4109 4192 +83 4167
9 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:42:15 10'58 4268 4162 -106 4241
10 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:42:41 11'05 3774 4120 +346 3855
11 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:43:13 11'13 4128 4069 -59 4175
12 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:43:49 11'22 3846 4013 +167 4101
13 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:43:57 11'24 4644 4001 -643 4611
14 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:44:17 11'30 4834 3971 -863 4704
15 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:44:21 11'31 4373 3965 -408 4635
16 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:50:11 13'02 4828 3504 -1324 4761
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:50:24 13'05 3117 3489 +372 3370
18 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:51:39 13'24 3014 3405 +391 3118
19 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:53:16 13'50 3527 3301 -226 3489
20 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 0:55:48 14'29 3003 3151 +148 3069
21 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703GE 0:55:56 14'31 2957 3144 +187 3111
22 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:56:02 14'33 2911 3138 +227 2945
23 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 0:56:19 14'37 3106 3123 +17 3306
24 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:57:38 14'58 3076 3051 -25 3074
25 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:58:46 15'15 3060 2992 -68 3202
26 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 1:00:09 15'37 0 2924 2538
27 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:01:12 15'53 2549 2873 +324 2668
28 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:04:01 16'37 2962 2747 -215 3331
29 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 1:05:18 16'57 2693 2240
30 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:08:43 17'50 3724 2559 -1165 3705
31 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:12:15 18'45 976 2434 +1458 2521
32 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:54:02 29'37 1808 1542 -266 2292
33 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 2:02:20 31'46 1415 1437 +22 1940
DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA pm None 3806 0 3806