3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E2, LD (WRE) Couchey (21) - I

Date : 01/04/2018
Distance : 7,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:43:19 6'02 6711 6235 -476 6600
2 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:48:44 6'47 5640 5542 -98 5729
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:54:19 7'34 5991 4972 -1019 5992
4 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:54:45 7'38 4623 4933 +310 4777
5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:54:50 7'38 6746 4925 -1821 6716
6 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:55:16 7'42 5463 4887 -576 5459
7 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 0:55:37 7'45 0 4856 4146
8 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:56:29 7'52 4523 4781 +258 4589
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:57:39 8'02 5471 4685 -786 5457
10 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:57:39 8'02 5115 4685 -430 5079
11 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:58:25 8'08 4927 4623 -304 4806
12 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:58:26 8'08 4552 4622 +70 4760
13 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:58:27 8'09 3834 4621 +787 4578
14 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:58:50 8'12 5320 4590 -730 5551
15 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:02:41 8'44 3946 4309 +363 4231
16 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:04:52 9'02 3330 4163 +833 3952
17 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:05:38 9'09 3286 4115 +829 3801
18 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 1:06:28 9'16 3603 4063 +460 3762
19 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 1:08:44 9'35 3498 3929 +431 4321
20 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 1:12:24 10'05 2982 3730 +748 3610
21 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:13:06 10'11 5000 3695 -1305 5051
22 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:16:03 10'36 2318 3551 +1233 3338
23 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:17:18 10'46 4057 3494 -563 4389
24 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 1:21:07 11'18 3576 3329 -247 3587
25 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:23:03 11'34 3227 3252 +25 3621
26 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 1:24:57 11'50 2549 3179 +630 2894
27 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:27:08 12'09 2656 3100 +444 3204
28 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:30:35 12'38 1750 2981 +1231 2252
29 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H16 3502BR 1:35:45 13'21 2821 2466
30 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 1:40:17 13'59 0 2693 2837
31 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 1:45:04 14'39 3222 2570 -652 2692
32 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR 1:52:00 15'37 2349 2411 +62 2475
33 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE 1:59:30 16'40 2383 2260 -123 2613
THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF pm None 3651 0 4103
BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR pm None 3790 0 3561
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE pm None 1273 0 1342
CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR pm None 1570 0 1588
POULAIN Jules 21989 H18 6804GE pm None 1484 0 1627