ETRECHY (91) - Violet C

Date : 19/04/2018
Distance : 3,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:37:56 10'21 6251 6481 +230 6418
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:40:46 11'08 6554 6030 -524 6493
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:41:03 11'12 6488 5988 -500 6713
4 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H35 4201AR 0:41:39 11'22 5902 0
5 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:42:31 11'36 5000 5782 +782 5098
6 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:45:05 12'19 6613 5453 -1160 6631
7 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:46:09 12'36 3651 5327 +1676 4228
8 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 0:46:32 12'42 5129 5283 +154 5214
9 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:48:18 13'11 4057 5090 +1033 4617
10 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 0:48:33 13'15 2802 5063 +2261 3218
11 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:48:44 13'18 4927 5044 +117 4940
12 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:49:43 13'35 4845 4945 +100 5005
13 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:50:05 13'41 4878 4908 +30 5162
14 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:51:16 14'00 4919 4795 -124 5013
15 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:51:59 14'12 5346 4729 -617 5309
16 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H40 2109BF 0:52:03 14'13 4307 4723 +416 4559
17 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:52:52 14'26 5386 4650 -736 5491
18 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:53:12 14'32 5247 4621 -626 5257
19 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:53:33 14'37 4692 4591 -101 4814
20 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 0:54:13 14'48 3835 4534 +699 4575
21 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:55:18 15'06 5232 4445 -787 5312
22 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 0:55:20 15'07 4095 4443 +348 4418
23 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:55:21 15'07 5231 4441 -790 5278
24 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:56:15 15'22 4881 4370 -511 4897
25 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:57:06 15'36 4508 4305 -203 4508
26 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:57:21 15'40 2301 4286 +1985 2717
27 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:57:40 15'45 4993 4263 -730 4971
28 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:57:51 15'48 5094 4249 -845 5094
29 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:58:52 16'05 4644 4176 -468 4650
30 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:00:09 16'26 4587 4087 -500 4188
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:00:52 16'37 4749 4039 -710 4740
32 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:01:26 16'47 4002 3449
33 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:01:45 16'52 4969 3981 -988 5052
34 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 1:01:56 16'55 4762 3969 -793 4691
35 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:02:00 16'56 3715 3965 +250 3885
36 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:02:48 17'09 4573 3914 -659 4468
37 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 1:04:00 17'29 4547 3841 -706 4586
38 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 1:04:11 17'32 5315 3830 -1485 5411
39 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:04:31 17'37 3536 3810 +274 3550
40 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:06:58 18'17 4802 3671 -1131 4758
41 PASTEUR Laurence 36495 D40 3914BF 1:07:13 18'21 3657 0
42 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF 1:08:53 18'49 4039 3569 -470 3530
43 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:09:37 19'01 3824 3531 -293 4215
44 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:10:18 19'12 4136 3497 -639 3869
45 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:11:13 19'27 3439 3452 +13 3668
46 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:11:19 19'29 4369 3447 -922 4369
47 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:13:35 20'06 4251 3341 -910 4156
48 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:16:53 21'00 3936 3197 -739 3974
49 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H45 7722IF 1:16:58 21'01 4070 3194 -876 4148
50 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:17:05 21'03 3701 3189 -512 3748
51 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:17:09 21'04 3926 3186 -740 3867
52 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:17:36 21'12 3670 3168 -502 3670
53 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 1:19:13 21'38 3698 3103 -595 3698
54 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:19:50 21'48 3532 3079 -453 3479
55 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:20:34 22'00 3364 3051 -313 3327
56 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:21:15 22'11 0 3026 4176
57 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:22:36 22'34 3284 2976 -308 3706
58 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:23:13 22'44 3382 2954 -428 3486
59 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:25:44 23'25 4044 2867 -1177 4468
60 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:26:11 23'32 4322 2852 -1470 4263
61 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:29:11 24'22 3771 2756 -1015 3835
62 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601OC 1:33:34 25'33 0 2627 2497
63 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:34:01 25'41 3953 2615 -1338 3978
64 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:35:27 26'04 3350 2575 -775 3149
65 SELLIER Jacques 34781 H60 8903BF 1:36:17 26'18 2553 2437
66 WU Amandine 22944 D18 7808IF 1:37:23 26'36 2820 2524 -296 2792
67 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:39:08 27'05 3338 2480 -858 3341
68 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:40:19 27'24 3107 2451 -656 3026
69 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 1:43:23 28'14 2002 2378 +376 2464
70 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H55 8903BF 1:47:31 29'22 2286 2195
71 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 1:48:39 29'41 4154 2263 -1891 4342
72 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 1:54:09 31'11 3395 2154 -1241 2882
73 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:54:27 31'16 2553 2148 -405 2724
74 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 2:15:45 37'05 1937 1811 -126 1937
75 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 2:25:56 39'52 2124 1685 -439 2304
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA abandon None 4155 0 4109
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4705 0 4830
GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR pm None 0 0
ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF pm None 5246 0 5196
FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H70 4504CE pm None 3401 0 3094
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE pm None 4997 0 5097
HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF pm None 3601 0 3601
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm None 4075 0 4087
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm None 3071 0 3330