O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Kbis

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:48:14 4574 5651 +1077 5094
2 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:51:21 5040 5308 +268 5453
3 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:52:51 4943 5158 +215 5089
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:53:25 4695 5103 +408 4934
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:54:31 4567 5000 +433 4803
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 0:55:48 4463 4885 +422 4739
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:57:09 4769 4770 +1 4890
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 0:57:16 4473 4760 +287 4741
9 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:58:27 3978 4663 +685 4427
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:02:03 4705 4393 -312 4822
11 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:02:04 4399 4392 -7 4417
12 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:02:30 4598 4361 -237 4628
13 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:02:51 4790 4337 -453 5205
14 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:05:36 3674 4155 +481 4019
15 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:09:55 3388 3899 +511 3563
16 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:10:52 3549 3846 +297 3959
17 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:12:54 3862 3739 -123 4134
18 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:14:43 3383 3648 +265 3598
19 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:16:06 3729 3582 -147 4020
20 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:17:10 3182 3532 +350 3574
21 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:17:53 2911 3500 +589 3322
22 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:18:18 3662 3481 -181 3978
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:20:20 3741 3393 -348 3864
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:21:42 4898 3336 -1562 5016
25 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:22:06 3403 3320 -83 4063
26 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:23:09 4485 3278 -1207 4717
27 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:23:37 3264 3260 -4 3464
28 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:23:53 3526 3250 -276 3548
29 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:24:20 2897 3232 +335 3221
30 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:25:01 2544 3206 +662 3047
31 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:27:19 3244 3122 -122 3188
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:29:28 3584 3047 -537 3737
33 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:30:30 2290 3012 +722 3119
34 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:34:00 3305 2900 -405 3616
35 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:35:10 1725 2864 +1139 2991
36 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:35:12 3412 2863 -549 3587
37 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:39:10 3045 2749 -296 3140
38 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:43:05 0 2644 2770
39 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:44:28 3270 2609 -661 3434
40 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:48:55 2458 2503 +45 2655
41 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 1:50:47 1352 2460 +1108 2310
42 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:56:18 2494 2344 -150 2848
43 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO 3:16:15 1697 1389 -308 1619
BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC pm 4090 0 4435
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA pm 3532 0 3945
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI pm 3202 0 3289
BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ pm 2724 0 2755
DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM pm 2327 0 1979
PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM pm 1715 0 1961
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm 2891 0 3245