ETRECHY (91) - Violet L

Date : 19/04/2018
Distance : 4,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:42:14 8'54 8407 8381 -26 8417
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:43:57 9'16 7303 8053 +750 7345
3 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:45:37 9'37 7490 7759 +269 7522
4 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:45:52 9'40 7717 5196
5 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:47:00 9'54 6719 7531 +812 6802
6 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:47:38 10'02 6623 7431 +808 6976
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:48:44 10'16 7257 7263 +6 7280
8 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:49:01 10'20 8028 7221 -807 7982
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:50:06 10'34 6954 7065 +111 7310
10 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:50:21 10'37 7575 7030 -545 7436
11 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105OC 0:50:34 10'40 7583 7000 -583 7487
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:51:03 10'46 7811 6933 -878 7568
13 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 0:53:29 11'17 5388 6618 +1230 5448
14 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:53:33 11'17 6387 6610 +223 6531
15 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:53:39 11'19 7066 6597 -469 6878
16 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:54:39 11'31 6277 6477 +200 6411
17 RICARD Thibault 32873 H20 8104OC 0:55:03 11'36 5169 6430 +1261 5118
18 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:55:17 11'39 6054 6402 +348 6450
19 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:55:36 11'43 6457 6366 -91 6448
20 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:56:38 11'56 6700 6250 -450 6604
21 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 7807IF 0:56:51 11'59 4842 6226 +1384 4842
22 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 0:56:52 11'59 5732 6224 +492 5904
23 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:57:02 12'01 5177 6206 +1029 6103
24 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:57:32 12'08 6354 6152 -202 6298
25 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:59:00 12'26 6327 5999 -328 6141
26 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:59:02 12'27 6510 5996 -514 6579
27 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:59:03 12'27 6731 5994 -737 6815
28 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:59:30 12'33 6645 5949 -696 6589
29 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:59:37 12'34 5423 5937 +514 5545
30 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:59:45 12'36 5400 5924 +524 5821
31 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:00:11 12'41 6667 5881 -786 6663
32 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:00:32 12'46 6151 5847 -304 6105
33 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 1:00:33 12'46 6086 5846 -240 6280
34 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:00:59 12'51 6456 5804 -652 6528
35 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 1:01:00 12'52 6020 5802 -218 5968
36 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 1:01:06 12'53 5044 5793 +749 5502
37 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:01:53 13'03 5854 5720 -134 6190
38 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:02:06 13'06 6385 5700 -685 6166
39 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 1:02:22 13'09 7519 5675 -1844 8030
40 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:02:52 13'15 5195 5630 +435 5491
41 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:03:02 13'17 5470 5615 +145 5535
42 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:03:03 13'18 5700 5614 -86 5519
43 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:03:14 13'20 5766 5597 -169 5798
44 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:03:25 13'22 5699 5581 -118 5751
45 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:03:30 13'23 5862 5574 -288 5862
46 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:03:33 13'24 5061 5570 +509 5179
47 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:04:42 13'38 6002 5471 -531 5767
48 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:04:48 13'40 5196 5462 +266 5493
49 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:05:21 13'47 5966 5416 -550 5946
50 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:05:31 13'49 5756 5402 -354 5970
51 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:05:34 13'49 5314 5398 +84 5688
52 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:05:56 13'54 6206 5368 -838 6253
53 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:06:16 13'58 4741 5341 +600 5593
54 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:07:27 14'13 5882 5248 -634 5946
55 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:07:39 14'16 5328 5232 -96 5422
56 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:07:40 14'16 5383 5231 -152 5450
57 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:08:18 14'24 5586 5182 -404 5521
58 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:08:33 14'27 5758 5163 -595 5697
59 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:08:40 14'29 6216 5155 -1061 6192
60 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:11:10 15'00 5428 4973 -455 5256
61 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:11:19 15'02 5065 4963 -102 5083
62 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H20 4204AR 1:12:02 15'11 4630 4914 +284 4819
63 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 1:12:38 15'19 5120 4873 -247 4992
64 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:14:16 15'40 5012 4766 -246 5798
65 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 8903BF 1:15:22 15'54 4696 0
66 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:16:18 16'05 4699 4639 -60 4958
67 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 1:16:32 16'08 5257 4625 -632 5806
68 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 1:17:14 16'17 3414 4583 +1169 3976
69 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF 1:17:38 16'22 4073 4559 +486 3713
70 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:21:16 17'08 4613 4355 -258 4683
71 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:22:01 17'18 4922 4316 -606 4909
72 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:22:02 17'18 4871 4315 -556 4874
73 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:22:10 17'20 5249 4308 -941 5286
74 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 1:27:51 18'32 4240 4029 -211 4139
75 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116GE 1:27:52 18'32 3998 4028 +30 4081
76 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:28:05 18'34 4631 4018 -613 4497
77 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:29:54 18'57 4439 3937 -502 3904
78 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:31:11 19'14 4411 3882 -529 4382
79 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:33:52 19'48 4142 3771 -371 4109
80 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:41:47 21'28 3844 3477 -367 3799
81 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:48:02 22'47 4530 3276 -1254 4512
82 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF 2:35:02 32'42 4784 2283 -2501 4739
MARCHAL Willy 36079 H35 9105IF abandon None 0 0
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF pm None 6288 0 6220
THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF pm None 6498 0 6676
RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR pm None 7160 0 7147
ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA pm None 6544 0 6718
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA pm None 5215 0 5444
GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF pm None 5534 0 6873
TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF pm None 5076 0 4955
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE pm None 6645 0 6661
DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR pm None 5474 0 6244
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA pm None 4626 0 4624
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR pm None 5966 0 5965
FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H60 9105IF pm None 3959 0 3823