O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:34:31 6377 7548 +1171 6810
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:37:13 6044 7001 +957 6630
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:39:39 6029 6571 +542 6482
4 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 0:39:45 5085 6555 +1470 5493
5 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:40:03 4569 6505 +1936 5128
6 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:41:14 5293 6319 +1026 6174
7 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:41:26 4511 6288 +1777 5479
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:41:40 5192 6253 +1061 5679
9 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:42:28 6582 6135 -447 6944
10 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:44:03 5009 5915 +906 5751
11 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:45:09 5646 5771 +125 6715
12 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:45:22 4888 5743 +855 5368
13 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:46:06 4831 5652 +821 5734
14 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:46:15 5457 5633 +176 6159
15 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:46:47 4836 5569 +733 5192
16 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:47:29 5034 5487 +453 5657
17 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:47:29 5163 5487 +324 5636
18 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 0:51:12 4497 5089 +592 4866
19 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:52:15 4132 4986 +854 4450
20 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 0:52:36 4641 4953 +312 4991
21 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:53:08 5142 4904 -238 5359
22 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:53:14 4981 4894 -87 5125
23 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 0:54:04 4819 4616
24 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:54:14 5057 4804 -253 5082
25 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:54:16 5864 4801 -1063 5864
26 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:54:49 4662 4753 +91 5056
27 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:55:29 4994 4696 -298 6161
28 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:56:29 4997 4613 -384 4851
29 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 0:56:46 3429 4590 +1161 4013
30 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:56:46 5013 4590 -423 5019
31 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:57:47 5301 4509 -792 5308
32 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:59:33 5576 4375 -1201 5796
33 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:59:35 4833 4373 -460 5095
34 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 1:00:11 5176 4329 -847 5920
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:01:02 4670 4269 -401 4873
36 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:01:07 4328 4263 -65 4531
37 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:02:36 5585 4162 -1423 5565
38 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:02:55 6019 4141 -1878 6019
39 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:03:20 5608 4114 -1494 6129
40 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:03:22 5837 4112 -1725 5920
41 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:05:02 4212 4006 -206 4270
42 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:06:02 3660 3946 +286 4029
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:06:12 3738 3936 +198 4616
44 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:07:44 3444 3847 +403 3591
45 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:07:58 3104 3833 +729 3677
46 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:08:33 3509 3801 +292 4559
47 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:09:16 4603 3761 -842 4603
48 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:10:31 3639 3695 +56 3908
49 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:11:53 3746 3625 -121 4323
50 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:13:21 3407 3552 +145 3795
51 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 1:13:31 4298 3544 -754 3965
52 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:14:00 3534 3521 -13 4501
53 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:14:34 4511 3494 -1017 4699
54 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 1:15:19 3889 3459 -430 4415
55 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:15:49 4729 3437 -1292 5162
56 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:15:56 4183 3431 -752 4650
57 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:16:31 3500 3405 -95 4073
58 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 1:20:47 4665 3225 -1440 4665
59 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:21:58 3676 3179 -497 3897
60 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:22:06 3109 3173 +64 3567
61 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:24:02 4842 3100 -1742 4842
62 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:25:04 3049 3063 +14 3493
63 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:26:58 3886 2996 -890 3873
64 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:28:15 4217 2952 -1265 4248
65 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:28:21 3543 2949 -594 4007
66 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:28:55 3949 2930 -1019 4215
67 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:34:07 2108 2768 +660 3054
68 BENOIT Yves 19938 H50 4802LR 1:40:38 4104 2589 -1515 4104
69 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:44:30 4491 2493 -1998 4665
70 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:45:00 3372 2481 -891 3756
71 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:45:05 3601 2479 -1122 3875
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm 5433 0 6250