3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - C

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:55:16 6'21 7519 8131 +612 7992
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:56:30 6'29 7043 7953 +910 7991
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:57:45 6'38 7222 7781 +559 7856
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:59:10 6'48 6954 7595 +641 7294
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:00:20 6'56 8456 7448 -1008 8301
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 1:00:32 6'57 7359 7423 +64 7898
7 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 1:01:05 7'01 5936 7356 +1420 7024
8 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 1:01:11 7'01 6915 7344 +429 7815
9 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 1:02:02 7'07 6326 7244 +918 6970
10 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:06:05 7'35 6165 6800 +635 6456
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:06:05 7'35 6615 6800 +185 6754
12 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 1:06:09 7'36 7053 6793 -260 7439
13 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:06:44 7'40 5621 6734 +1113 6052
14 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:07:35 7'46 5474 6649 +1175 6203
15 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:08:02 7'49 7066 6605 -461 6913
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:08:17 7'50 6763 6581 -182 6724
17 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:09:44 8'00 7549 6444 -1105 7529
18 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:10:21 8'05 6629 6387 -242 6292
19 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 1:12:00 8'16 6621 6241 -380 6787
20 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:14:12 8'31 6911 6056 -855 6843
21 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:15:36 8'41 6269 5944 -325 6354
22 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:16:03 8'44 6234 5909 -325 6257
23 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:18:52 9'03 5624 5698 +74 5764
24 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:20:02 9'11 5586 5615 +29 5521
25 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:21:51 9'24 6006 5490 -516 5940
26 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:22:45 9'30 5179 5430 +251 5563
27 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 1:23:13 9'33 5978 5400 -578 6006
28 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:23:45 9'37 5789 5365 -424 5800
29 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 1:24:43 9'44 5257 5304 +47 5806
30 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:25:53 9'52 6184 5232 -952 6123
31 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 1:26:10 9'54 4523 5215 +692 4830
32 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:26:27 9'56 4299 5198 +899 4694
33 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:27:00 10'00 5924 5165 -759 5800
34 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:28:21 10'09 5966 5086 -880 5914
35 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407NA 1:28:31 10'10 4860 5077 +217 4774
36 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:28:36 10'11 4164 5072 +908 4948
37 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:28:46 10'12 6288 5062 -1226 6220
38 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:28:57 10'13 5608 5052 -556 5781
39 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H40 2407NA 1:29:40 10'18 5025 5011 -14 5054
40 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:29:54 10'20 5689 4998 -691 5594
41 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 1:30:03 10'21 4724 4990 +266 5126
42 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:30:55 10'27 5199 4943 -256 5230
43 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:31:18 10'29 5980 4922 -1058 5866
44 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:33:15 10'43 5428 4819 -609 5256
45 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 1:35:09 10'56 3835 4723 +888 4478
46 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 1:37:44 11'14 4898 4598 -300 4860
47 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7807IF 1:38:04 11'16 5371 4582 -789 5371
48 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:43:13 11'51 4505 4354 -151 4563
49 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:43:26 11'53 3802 4344 +542 4094
50 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:46:21 12'13 4151 4225 +74 4698
51 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 1:49:16 12'33 3890 4112 +222 4145
52 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:49:32 12'35 5019 4102 -917 4918
53 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:55:47 13'18 5368 3881 -1487 5381
54 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 2:06:46 14'34 4275 3545 -730 4275