3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - D

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 5,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:53:05 9'17 5196 5946 +750 5454
2 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:57:25 10'03 5528 5497 -31 5631
3 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF 0:57:29 10'04 5491 5180
4 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:01:36 10'47 5459 5124 -335 5390
5 BORNARD Julie 9402 D21 4201AR 1:03:56 11'11 4937 4807
6 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:05:01 11'23 5065 4855 -210 5095
7 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 3105OC 1:06:25 11'37 4154 4752 +598 4611
8 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:08:03 11'55 4429 4638 +209 4610
9 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:08:17 11'57 4176 4622 +446 4402
10 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:09:02 12'05 4845 4572 -273 4948
11 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:09:10 12'06 3573 4563 +990 4274
12 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 1:09:11 12'06 5088 4562 -526 5154
13 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:10:13 12'17 3720 4495 +775 4097
14 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:11:47 12'34 4642 4397 -245 4714
15 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 1:12:13 12'38 5052 4371 -681 5077
16 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:12:28 12'41 4350 4356 +6 4466
17 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:13:12 12'49 4316 4312 -4 4625
18 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR 1:13:50 12'55 0 4275 3170
19 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 1:14:39 13'04 4189 4228 +39 4535
20 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:16:07 13'19 4123 4147 +24 4234
21 PIRC Vanessa 32238 D20 6707GE 1:16:33 13'24 4123 4284
22 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 1:19:04 13'50 5117 3992 -1125 4868
23 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:19:51 13'59 4320 3953 -367 4287
24 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:20:18 14'03 4216 3931 -285 4267
25 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:21:47 14'19 3798 3859 +61 3943
26 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:23:30 14'37 2864 3780 +916 4035
27 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D21 2517BF 1:26:15 15'06 4030 3660 -370 4171
28 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:35:06 16'39 3611 3319 -292 3496
29 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:35:59 16'48 3284 3288 +4 3706
30 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D35 0109AR 1:36:15 16'51 3279 3257
31 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:41:01 17'41 3951 3125 -826 3966
32 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 5402GE 1:43:46 18'10 3042 3114
33 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:50:54 19'25 3377 2846 -531 3472
34 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:53:59 19'57 0 2769 2170
35 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:55:00 20'08 4171 2745 -1426 4129
36 WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF 1:55:43 20'15 3692 2728 -964 3692
37 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D21 7707IF 1:58:01 20'40 0 2675 4161
TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE pm None 3466 0 3702
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF pm None 3577 0 3157