3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - E

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 6,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:45:41 7'24 6068 6918 +850 6688
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:45:43 7'24 6833 6913 +80 6895
3 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:48:42 7'53 6780 6490 -290 6912
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:49:33 8'01 5693 6379 +686 6350
5 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:49:44 8'03 6216 6355 +139 6253
6 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:50:03 8'06 7753 6315 -1438 7682
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:50:29 8'10 6916 6261 -655 6776
8 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:50:38 8'12 5177 6242 +1065 6001
9 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:51:08 8'17 6137 6181 +44 6082
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:52:06 8'26 6511 6066 -445 6478
11 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:52:56 8'34 5400 5971 +571 5783
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:53:53 8'43 5044 5866 +822 5402
13 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:54:00 8'45 6002 5853 -149 5757
14 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:54:38 8'51 5397 5785 +388 5792
15 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:54:48 8'52 5153 5767 +614 5574
16 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:55:31 8'59 5886 5693 -193 5985
17 HUGUET Damien 3226 H50 0109AR 0:56:14 9'06 5620 5636
18 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:56:35 9'10 5865 5586 -279 5829
19 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:56:41 9'11 6217 5576 -641 6252
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:58:05 9'24 5009 5441 +432 5391
21 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:58:19 9'27 5139 5420 +281 5459
22 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D18 2105BF 0:58:39 9'30 4470 5389 +919 4997
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:59:21 9'37 5966 5325 -641 5962
24 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 0:59:23 9'37 5349 5322 -27 5534
25 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 1:00:07 9'44 5685 5257 -428 5917
26 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 1:00:13 9'45 5076 5249 +173 5278
27 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:00:47 9'51 6103 5200 -903 6096
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:00:58 9'52 0 5184 4948
29 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 1:01:51 10'01 5175 5110 -65 5293
30 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:03:27 10'17 4708 4981 +273 4961
31 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF 1:03:31 10'17 4772 4976 +204 5081
32 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 1:04:11 10'24 4668 4924 +256 4718
33 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:04:18 10'25 6057 4915 -1142 6069
34 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:04:51 10'30 4918 4874 -44 4922
35 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 1:05:20 10'35 4998 4838 -160 5214
36 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 1:05:24 10'35 4389 4833 +444 4574
37 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:06:19 10'44 4707 4766 +59 4744
38 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:07:03 10'52 5083 4714 -369 4948
39 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:07:47 10'59 5070 4663 -407 5066
40 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:08:40 11'07 5020 4603 -417 5077
41 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:08:41 11'07 4909 4602 -307 4738
42 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:09:35 11'16 4741 4542 -199 5524
43 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF 1:10:45 11'28 4467 4307
44 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:10:46 11'28 4727 4466 -261 4958
45 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:11:18 11'33 3566 4433 +867 4030
46 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:11:22 11'34 4258 4429 +171 4341
47 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:11:32 11'35 4309 4418 +109 4362
48 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:13:46 11'57 5048 4285 -763 5025
49 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:14:47 12'07 4732 4226 -506 4917
50 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 1:14:51 12'07 3769 4223 +454 4262
51 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:14:55 12'08 5566 4219 -1347 5521
52 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:15:32 12'14 4690 4184 -506 4530
53 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 1:16:21 12'22 4084 4140 +56 4168
54 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:17:09 12'30 4385 4097 -288 4513
55 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:19:25 12'52 4063 3980 -83 4110
56 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:19:50 12'56 3816 3959 +143 4111
57 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:20:53 13'06 4402 3908 -494 4285
58 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 1:21:09 13'09 4322 3895 -427 4426
59 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:22:07 13'18 4482 3849 -633 4472
60 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:22:54 13'26 5041 3813 -1228 5011
61 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:23:20 13'30 5892 3793 -2099 5829
62 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:26:53 14'04 4941 3638 -1303 5053
63 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 1:30:09 14'36 2936 3506 +570 3787
64 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:31:16 14'47 2357 3463 +1106 2750
65 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR 1:37:05 15'44 1968 3256 +1288 3328
66 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:38:26 15'57 3211 3390
67 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:41:25 16'26 3913 3116 -797 4043
BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF abandon None 4295 0 4288