3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - F1

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:40:14 7'03 6465 6872 +407 6599
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:41:10 7'13 7121 6716 -405 7050
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:41:48 7'20 6021 6615 +594 6174
4 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:43:02 7'32 7160 6425 -735 7147
5 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:43:45 7'40 5854 6320 +466 6279
6 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 0:44:47 7'51 5869 6174 +305 6118
7 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:45:09 7'55 5377 6124 +747 6147
8 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:45:12 7'55 7490 6117 -1373 7515
9 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:46:00 8'04 5864 6011 +147 6147
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:46:30 8'09 5740 5946 +206 5828
11 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:46:50 8'12 6554 5904 -650 6493
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:47:12 8'16 6251 5858 -393 6410
13 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:47:47 8'22 6167 5786 -381 6213
14 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:48:37 8'31 5954 5687 -267 6099
15 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:48:40 8'32 5335 5681 +346 5624
16 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:49:10 8'37 5742 5623 -119 5725
17 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:50:40 8'53 5461 5457 -4 5526
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:50:52 8'55 5856 5436 -420 6484
19 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:51:02 8'57 5561 5418 -143 5722
20 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:51:27 9'01 4817 5374 +557 5594
21 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:52:35 9'13 6641 5258 -1383 6658
22 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:52:56 9'17 5366 5223 -143 5459
23 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:53:54 9'27 5193 5130 -63 5122
24 FORSBERG Per 36519 H55 9109IF 0:54:14 9'30 5098 4850
25 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:54:16 9'31 5572 5095 -477 5570
26 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:57:53 10'09 5628 4777 -851 5617
27 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:04:13 11'15 5431 4306 -1125 5423
28 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ 1:06:52 11'43 0 4135 4333
29 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:08:18 11'58 3892 4048 +156 4541
30 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:12:45 12'45 4258 3801 -457 4102
31 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE 1:12:49 12'46 0 3797 3930
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:14:10 13'00 3448 3728 +280 3927
33 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 1:14:42 13'06 3988 3701 -287 4002
34 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:15:28 13'14 3351 3664 +313 3581
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:19:57 14'01 4329 3458 -871 4392
36 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:24:39 14'51 4232 3266 -966 3961
37 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:26:43 15'12 2969 3188 +219 3360
38 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:48:13 18'59 3300 2555 -745 3211
39 DEU VEIGA Jordi 32764 H55 6611OC 1:57:25 20'35 2355 2911
40 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 2:06:34 22'12 1973 2185 +212 2408
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR pm None 6762 0 6765