3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - F2

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 4,650 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:42:14 9'04 5445 6111 +666 6001
2 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:43:29 9'21 5478 5935 +457 5616
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:46:10 9'55 5279 5590 +311 5615
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:48:22 10'24 6202 5336 -866 6119
5 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:49:59 10'44 4480 5163 +683 4621
6 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:55:47 11'59 4802 4626 -176 4758
7 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:56:41 12'11 4577 4553 -24 4631
8 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:57:56 12'27 4782 4455 -327 4756
9 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:58:00 12'28 4403 4450 +47 4653
10 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:01:17 13'10 4568 4211 -357 4510
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:01:23 13'12 4257 4204 -53 4311
12 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 1:02:03 13'20 4509 4159 -350 4488
13 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:03:03 13'33 4593 4093 -500 4494
14 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:03:07 13'34 4524 4089 -435 4675
15 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 1:03:24 13'38 3421 4071 +650 4330
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 1:03:27 13'38 4932 4067 -865 4946
17 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:03:42 13'41 3944 4051 +107 4225
18 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 1:04:14 13'48 3467 4018 +551 4312
19 COSSU Céline 34990 D40 2108BF 1:04:36 13'53 2560 3995 +1435 3863
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:04:47 13'55 4538 3984 -554 4539
21 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:05:30 14'05 3847 3940 +93 3969
22 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:05:41 14'07 4141 3929 -212 4111
23 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:08:02 14'37 3988 3793 -195 3967
24 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:08:12 14'40 3439 3784 +345 3660
25 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:08:49 14'47 4507 3750 -757 4507
26 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:10:03 15'03 4344 3684 -660 4284
27 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:10:58 15'15 4890 3637 -1253 4826
28 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:12:05 15'30 4695 3580 -1115 4714
29 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:12:51 15'40 3235 3543 +308 3569
30 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 1:14:15 15'58 4647 3476 -1171 4739
31 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:15:32 16'14 3663 3417 -246 3602
32 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:15:33 16'14 3801 3416 -385 3905
33 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:18:22 16'51 3235 3293 +58 3208
34 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:20:51 17'23 3552 3192 -360 3517
35 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:22:27 17'43 4753 3130 -1623 4710
36 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:23:17 17'54 3235 3099 -136 3495
37 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:23:53 18'02 3958 3077 -881 3928
38 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 1:23:57 18'03 3989 3074 -915 4333
39 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:24:56 18'15 3124 3039 -85 3152
40 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:25:06 18'18 3888 3033 -855 3901
41 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:30:48 19'31 3644 2842 -802 3531
42 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:32:32 19'53 3516 2789 -727 3329
43 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:32:44 19'56 3639 2783 -856 3549
44 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:39:33 21'24 3351 2592 -759 3351
45 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:44:40 22'30 2616 2466 -150 2945
46 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 2:01:48 26'11 2687 2119 -568 2677
47 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 2:03:02 26'27 1995 2098 +103 2239
48 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 2:07:03 27'19 0 2031 2141
49 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR 2:12:25 28'28 2334 1949 -385 2430