O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - M

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 0:34:58 0 5483 5483
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:36:16 5597 5287 -310 5735
3 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D18 7404RA 0:37:16 5145 4653
4 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 0:40:37 3336 4721 +1385 3733
5 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 0:40:58 4680 3868
6 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:41:57 3997 4571 +574 4198
7 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 0:42:30 3700 4512 +812 4127
8 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 0:42:48 2787 4480 +1693 3703
9 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:46:02 4621 4165 -456 4739
10 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:47:32 4791 4034 -757 5066
11 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 0:47:58 3224 3997 +773 3820
12 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:50:04 4030 3830 -200 4030
13 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:50:56 4247 3765 -482 4945
14 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:51:08 4107 3750 -357 4107
15 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 0:52:01 2409 3686 +1277 3107
16 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:52:06 4556 3680 -876 4580
17 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:52:34 3874 3648 -226 4072
18 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:52:43 3637 3791
19 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D35 5703LO 0:53:13 3603 3825
20 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 0:53:19 2504 3596 +1092 2968
21 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 0:53:46 3310 3566 +256 3465
22 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D50 5907NO 0:56:27 3145 3397 +252 3521
23 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 0:56:30 3746 3394 -352 4208
24 CHARON Catherine 15832 D35 4201RA 0:56:55 2640 3369 +729 2949
25 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:57:30 4192 3335 -857 4446
26 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:58:12 3679 3294 -385 3763
27 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR 0:58:14 0 3293 3280
28 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:58:20 3318 3287 -31 3420
29 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:00:28 3489 3171 -318 3489
30 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:00:36 2709 3164 +455 2925
31 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:00:37 2591 3163 +572 3051
32 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:01:17 3409 3129 -280 3677
33 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:02:02 2781 3091 +310 3055
34 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BO 1:04:08 2866 2990 +124 3144
35 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:04:54 2516 2954 +438 3061
36 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:05:16 2969 2938 -31 3103
37 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:05:31 3071 2927 -144 3541
38 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:05:39 2511 2921 +410 3677
39 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:05:49 3723 2913 -810 3723
40 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:07:38 2540 2835 +295 2700
41 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208NO 1:08:30 2528 2799 +271 2768
42 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D50 9105IF 1:09:38 3021 2754 -267 3235
43 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:09:40 3141 2752 -389 3880
44 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:09:57 3193 2741 -452 3229
45 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:13:02 3664 2625 -1039 3936
46 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:13:09 3400 2621 -779 3463
47 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:13:55 2324 2594 +270 2861
48 SCHAEFFER Isabelle 18154 D35 2607RA 1:14:30 0 2574 2116
49 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:15:19 2783 2546 -237 3376
50 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:16:13 2848 2516 -332 2893
51 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:16:21 2683 2511 -172 3277
52 GUESDON Anne 15716 D50 2704NM 1:19:42 2406 2462
53 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:24:34 2254 2267 +13 2632
54 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 1:25:00 1680 2256 +576 2129
55 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:25:50 2905 2234 -671 3085
56 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 1:26:28 2531 2217 -314 2626
57 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 1:29:16 1983 2148 +165 2145
58 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 1:29:41 2685 2138 -547 2685
59 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:29:48 2676 2135 -541 2726
60 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:30:13 3733 2125 -1608 4306
61 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:31:36 3745 2093 -1652 3821
62 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:31:52 3180 2087 -1093 3231
63 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:35:20 3399 2011 -1388 3399
64 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:47:37 2442 1782 -660 2493
65 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:48:44 1296 1763 +467 1851
66 DASILVA Stephanie 12966 D35 5907NO 1:56:15 1649 1484
67 RADISSON Louise 18081 D20 6913RA 2:05:59 2153 1522 -631 1860
68 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:11:13 1569 1461 -108 2095