3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - E3, LD Couchey (21) - I

Date : 02/04/2018
Distance : 6,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:44:33 6'38 6746 5755 -991 6689
2 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:53:06 7'54 4623 4829 +206 4856
3 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:53:17 7'56 4927 4812 -115 4870
4 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:53:21 7'57 5463 4806 -657 5421
5 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:53:23 7'57 5640 4803 -837 5645
6 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:54:04 8'03 4523 4742 +219 4608
7 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:55:34 8'16 4552 4614 +62 4789
8 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:56:44 8'27 3498 4519 +1021 4470
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:58:06 8'39 5471 4413 -1058 5457
10 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:00:14 8'58 4057 4257 +200 4370
11 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:01:16 9'07 3330 4185 +855 4045
12 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:04:32 9'37 3946 3973 +27 4208
13 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 1:06:29 9'54 5991 3857 -2134 5947
14 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 1:07:11 10'00 0 3816 4214
15 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 1:11:39 10'40 5115 3579 -1536 5079
16 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 1:12:13 10'45 2982 3550 +568 3668
17 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 1:13:03 10'53 5320 3510 -1810 5489
18 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:18:33 11'42 3651 3264 -387 4103
19 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:19:28 11'50 3790 3227 -563 3561
20 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:22:32 12'18 3286 3107 -179 3819
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:22:32 12'18 3834 3107 -727 4578
22 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 1:23:59 12'30 3603 3053 -550 3762
23 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:26:14 12'51 2656 2973 +317 3231
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:29:04 13'16 5000 2879 -2121 4967
25 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:30:37 13'30 3227 2830 -397 3558
26 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 1:36:25 14'22 2549 2659 +110 2927
27 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:37:34 14'32 2318 2628 +310 3338
28 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 1:40:51 15'01 0 2542 2739
29 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE 2:01:05 18'02 2383 2118 -265 2613
30 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H16 3502BR 2:03:27 18'23 2077 2369
31 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 2:12:02 19'40 1750 1942 +192 2309
32 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR 2:17:19 20'27 2349 1867 -482 2475
33 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE 2:42:28 24'12 1273 1578 +305 1401
34 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 2:42:59 24'17 1570 1573 +3 1611
GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF pm None 3222 0 2747