O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Mbis

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:38:18 4628 5014 +386 5002
2 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:51:55 2618 3699 +1081 3464
3 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:55:51 3501 3439 -62 3593
4 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 0:56:44 3095 3385 +290 3306
5 JAOUEN Isabelle 11299 D55 4403PL 0:56:54 0 3375 3364
6 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:57:07 2417 3362 +945 2883
7 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:57:54 3447 3317 -130 3591
8 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 0:59:21 2361 3236 +875 3174
9 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:00:56 3706 3152 -554 3706
10 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 2904BR 1:03:46 2681 3012 +331 2870
11 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:04:34 3731 2974 -757 3826
12 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:05:10 2188 2947 +759 2674
13 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:05:21 3424 2939 -485 3499
14 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:06:37 3098 2883 -215 3361
15 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:06:49 2208 2874 +666 2631
16 HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU 1:07:24 0 2849 3352
17 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:07:29 3160 2846 -314 3219
18 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:08:15 3025 2814 -211 3030
19 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:08:26 1988 2806 +818 2548
20 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA 1:09:07 2203 2779 +576 2602
21 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 1:09:41 2066 2756 +690 2630
22 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:09:57 3452 2746 -706 3264
23 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:13:33 3425 2611 -814 3913
24 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:14:11 2260 2589 +329 2896
25 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:15:01 2334 2560 +226 2572
26 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:15:45 3791 2535 -1256 3791
27 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D55 5906NO 1:17:16 2270 2486 +216 2464
28 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:18:47 2513 2438 -75 2842
29 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D55 9801OM 1:19:05 2428 2777
30 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:19:57 3529 2402 -1127 3622
31 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:22:19 2422 2333 -89 2970
32 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:22:37 2325 2347
33 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:23:22 2699 2304 -395 2987
34 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:24:07 2108 2283 +175 2612
35 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:25:22 3173 2250 -923 3189
36 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D45 8807LO 1:25:58 2850 2234 -616 2580
37 JUDAS Sylvaine 13635 D55 6208NO 1:26:39 2389 2216 -173 2422
38 BOUCHER Marie 3770 D40 5906NO 1:27:32 2194 2388
39 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:29:46 3088 2139 -949 3163
40 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:33:13 1948 2060 +112 2267
41 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:33:38 2714 2051 -663 2728
42 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907NO 1:34:17 2762 2037 -725 3001
43 LIGER Murielle 19777 D40 5604BR 1:43:12 0 1861 1892
44 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:47:30 869 1786 +917 1541
45 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:54:27 1613 1678 +65 2399
46 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:54:50 2572 1672 -900 2610
47 GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BO 1:55:06 2853 1669 -1184 2694
48 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:05:44 1459 1527 +68 2103
49 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 2:12:14 1354 1452 +98 1921
50 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D45 6911RA 2:16:52 1403 1839
51 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D45 3705CE 2:51:39 1556 1119 -437 1349
HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF pm 3092 0 3482
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF pm 2602 0 3256
SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703RA pm 2905 0 3214