DOURDAN (91) - N

Date : 20/04/2018
Distance : 1,160 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:08:02 6'55 1679 1978 +299 1790
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:08:57 7'42 1521 1775 +254 1836
3 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:10:33 9'05 1470 1506 +36 1472
4 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H10 3914BF 0:10:49 9'19 1690 1469 -221 1840
5 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:11:55 10'16 1373 1333 -40 1478
6 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR 0:12:02 10'22 1280 1320 +40 1260
7 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA 0:12:06 10'25 1140 1313 +173 1525
8 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:12:27 10'43 1523 1276 -247 1554
9 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA 0:12:31 10'47 1405 1269 -136 1607
10 MULLER Emma 30965 D12 2109BF 0:12:32 10'48 0 (2000) 1268 1271
11 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF 0:13:03 11'15 0 (2000) 1217 771
12 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR 0:15:36 13'26 (2000) 1018 920
13 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:15:54 13'42 1275 999 -276 1367
14 MULLER Antoine 30966 H10 2109BF 0:16:40 14'22 (2000) 953 0
15 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H10 7512IF 0:17:26 15'01 0 (2000) 911 1163
16 PASTEUR Emeline 34377 D10 3914BF 0:19:49 17'05 0 (2000) 802 770
17 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4012NA 0:21:55 18'53 799 725 -74 971
18 ROSSI Mahé 35127 H10 2610AR 0:24:52 21'26 0 (2000) 639 613
19 BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC 0:25:39 22'06 1249 619 -630 1200
20 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004BF 0:26:32 22'52 0 (2000) 599 587
21 GANDELIN Emie 31385 D10 3914BF 0:30:51 26'35 0 (2000) 515 492
22 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC 0:38:47 33'26 0 (2000) 410 560
GANZER Victorien 31818 H10 3914BF pm None 441 0 866
POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H10 7004BF pm None 1037 0 906
JUGIE Gabriel 36119 H10 2407NA disqualifié None (2000) 0 0
TASTET Noé 33501 H10 4012NA disqualifié None 0 (2000) 0 0
AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D10 2407NA disqualifié None (2000) 0 0
GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR disqualifié None (2000) 0 0
LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA disqualifié None 0 (2000) 0 418