O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:24:41 4908 5251 +343 5396
2 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:25:31 5436 5080 -356 5572
3 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:25:35 6022 5067 -955 6022
4 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:25:53 4060 5008 +948 5071
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:26:37 5817 4870 -947 5872
6 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:27:00 5294 4801 -493 5294
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:27:22 3957 4736 +779 4626
8 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:27:57 4751 4638 -113 5038
9 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:28:19 5340 4578 -762 5340
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:28:34 4101 4538 +437 4434
11 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:28:38 4466 4527 +61 5316
12 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:29:04 4181 4459 +278 4502
13 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:29:08 4454 4449 -5 4759
14 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:29:22 4645 4414 -231 4810
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:30:14 4798 4287 -511 5894
16 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:30:18 4024 4278 +254 4639
17 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:30:22 4450 4269 -181 4519
18 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:31:35 4211 4104 -107 4711
19 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:31:41 2810 4091 +1281 3446
20 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:31:47 3863 4078 +215 4104
21 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:31:56 4683 4059 -624 5026
22 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:32:43 3773 3962 +189 4262
23 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:34:30 3225 3757 +532 3559
24 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:34:34 3245 3750 +505 3755
25 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:34:55 3981 3712 -269 4117
26 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:34:59 5190 3705 -1485 5344
27 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:35:01 3492 3702 +210 3738
28 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:35:19 3568 3670 +102 4505
29 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 0:35:40 0 3634 3336
30 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:35:53 3065 3612 +547 3777
31 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:35:59 2895 3602 +707 3217
32 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:36:12 3639 3581 -58 3751
33 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:36:18 3392 3571 +179 3626
34 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:36:20 3638 3568 -70 3730
35 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 0:36:25 2924 3559 +635 3250
36 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:36:46 3949 3526 -423 3960
37 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:37:07 4003 3492 -511 4645
38 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:37:08 3759 3491 -268 3759
39 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:37:20 4358 3472 -886 4375
40 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:38:06 3781 3402 -379 4010
41 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:38:23 2726 3377 +651 3637
42 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:38:33 2037 3362 +1325 2545
43 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:38:47 2357 3342 +985 3734
44 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:39:42 3953 3265 -688 3953
45 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:39:52 2631 3251 +620 3513
46 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:40:20 2809 3214 +405 3302
47 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:40:36 1770 3193 +1423 3165
48 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:41:01 3696 3160 -536 4893
49 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:41:15 2024 3142 +1118 2896
50 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:41:23 2406 3132 +726 3224
51 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:41:38 4816 3113 -1703 4816
52 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:42:12 2456 3072 +616 2923
53 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 0:43:09 3004 2848
54 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 0:43:39 1363 2970 +1607 2166
55 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 0:44:06 2380 2939 +559 3189
56 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:44:17 3109 2927 -182 3325
57 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:44:31 0 2912 2783
58 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:44:32 3480 2911 -569 3614
59 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 0:45:07 2870 2873 +3 3348
60 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:45:26 3554 2853 -701 4148
61 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 0:45:29 2793 2850 +57 2930
62 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:45:47 4214 2831 -1383 4224
63 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:46:06 3617 2812 -805 3910
64 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:46:08 3213 2810 -403 3424
65 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:47:11 2640 2747 +107 3572
66 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:47:18 2740 2609
67 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:47:38 3526 2721 -805 3856
68 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:47:45 3143 2715 -428 3407
69 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:48:28 3103 2674 -429 3768
70 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305RA 0:48:33 3272 2670 -602 3272
71 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:48:52 3047 2653 -394 3215
72 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 0:48:54 1869 2651 +782 2332
73 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:49:01 2371 2644 +273 2755
74 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 0:49:22 2828 2626 -202 2843
75 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:49:29 2363 2620 +257 3529
76 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 0:50:05 0 2588 2480
77 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL 0:51:14 3750 2530 -1220 3677
78 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:52:12 3357 2483 -874 3357
79 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 0:54:16 3736 2389 -1347 3905
80 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:54:43 2008 2369 +361 3212
81 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:54:45 3144 2368 -776 3594
82 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:56:39 2427 2288 -139 2715
83 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:57:36 2452 2250 -202 2965
84 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:57:47 3078 2243 -835 3128
85 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:59:01 2828 2196 -632 3152
86 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 1:00:32 3703 2141 -1562 3703
87 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 1:00:58 2805 2126 -679 3849
88 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 1:02:27 3334 2076 -1258 3637
89 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 1:02:46 4464 2065 -2399 4464
90 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:02:53 2675 2061 -614 2675
91 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 1:04:32 2227 2009 -218 2741
92 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:09:14 3061 1872 -1189 3201
93 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 1:11:12 1671 1821 +150 1892
94 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 1:11:39 1386 1809 +423 2242
95 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 1:13:36 2910 1761 -1149 4357
96 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 1:13:40 2473 1760 -713 3179
97 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 1:21:48 3202 1585 -1617 3414
98 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 1:28:45 3371 1461 -1910 3535
99 CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO 1:55:11 1523 1125 -398 1766
100 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 2:18:46 1613 934 -679 1664
KESMEDJIAN Ninon 22673 D16 2607RA abandon 1264 0 2215
CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA pm 2186 0 2339
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC pm 3435 0 3619
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF pm 3203 0 3365