SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - C

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR 0:35:56 7655 7941 +286 7711
2 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:37:38 8144 7582 -562 7279
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 0:42:55 7264 6649 -615 7014
4 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC 0:43:06 5537 6620 +1083 6514
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:43:41 6645 6532 -113 6661
6 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 0:44:08 5879 6465 +586 6616
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:44:12 7257 6456 -801 7280
8 ALLES Yann 26520 H20 2610AR 0:45:43 4499 6241 +1742 4752
9 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 0:46:47 6020 6099 +79 6067
10 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 0:47:38 6125 5990 -135 6083
11 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:48:06 6304 5932 -372 6322
12 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA 0:48:11 0 5922 6008
13 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR 0:48:28 6759 5887 -872 6279
14 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 0:48:34 5388 5875 +487 5768
15 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 0:48:47 5391 5849 +458 5615
16 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:49:08 5782 5807 +25 5936
17 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 0:49:18 5507 5788 +281 5675
18 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H35 6008HF 0:49:26 6521 5772 -749 6360
19 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:49:27 5436 5770 +334 5961
20 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H35 4201AR 0:49:32 5761 5531
21 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR 0:49:51 5724 5495
22 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE 0:49:51 5252 5724 +472 5252
23 PETER Mathieu 15849 H35 4012NA 0:49:55 5716 0
24 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 0:50:26 5799 5658 -141 5526
25 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H20 2606AR 0:50:27 6128 5656 -472 5741
26 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:52:32 6248 5432 -816 6248
27 TANGUY Leo 13329 H20 3502BR 0:52:48 4679 5404 +725 0
28 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H20 4204AR 0:53:10 4630 5367 +737 4869
29 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:53:20 5674 5350 -324 5556
30 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:54:00 5322 5284 -38 5391
31 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H20 2105BF 0:54:30 5578 5236 -342 5413
32 COLIN Hugo 12524 H20 5407GE 0:55:12 5468 5169 -299 5443
33 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:55:37 5260 5130 -130 5500
34 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H35 8404PZ 0:55:37 3894 5130 +1236 4177
35 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H35 8311PZ 0:55:38 5074 5129 +55 4987
36 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H35 2606AR 0:56:34 5839 5044 -795 5540
37 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 0:57:09 4836 4993 +157 5067
38 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:57:22 4557 4974 +417 5070
39 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H20 3502BR 0:57:26 5729 4968 -761 5061
40 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H21 6205HF 0:58:21 4890 4694
41 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 0:59:40 5165 4782 -383 5188
42 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 1:00:30 4490 4716 +226 4828
43 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 1:01:40 5396 4627 -769 5290
44 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:01:52 4960 4612 -348 5017
45 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:02:19 5824 4579 -1245 5158
46 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:02:25 4574 4571 -3 5005
47 LEBRUN Guillaume 36132 H21 6709GE 1:02:27 0 4569 4663
48 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H20 5907HF 1:03:01 4528 0
49 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:03:20 5471 4505 -966 5471
50 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 1:03:38 5396 4484 -912 5364
51 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 1:03:41 5033 4481 -552 5211
52 CRETE Julien 18830 H20 6008HF 1:03:41 3876 4481 +605 3902
53 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H21 3809AR 1:03:59 4460 0
54 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 1:05:06 4611 4383 -228 4851
55 WERNER Antoine 31453 H20 6804GE 1:05:18 4137 4370 +233 4015
56 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H20 2517BF 1:07:08 0 4250 0
57 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:08:29 4985 4167 -818 4985
58 LANDRU Régis 36376 H21 7604NM 1:08:30 4166 0
59 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:09:12 4936 4123 -813 5087
60 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE 1:09:24 5236 4111 -1125 4750
61 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:09:54 4613 4082 -531 4633
62 ROSSI Antonin 35126 H35 2610AR 1:12:01 1038 3962 +2924 2207
63 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 1:12:10 5168 3954 -1214 5018
64 TASSART romuald 29023 H20 6208HF 1:12:36 4880 3930 -950 4243
65 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF 1:13:57 5206 3859 -1347 4938
66 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H20 4010NA 1:14:49 3814 4150
67 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H35 6307AR 1:15:08 3798 0
68 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H20 4403PL 1:15:50 0 3763 3612
69 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 1:15:50 4753 3763 -990 4727
70 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:17:25 4700 3686 -1014 4473
71 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:17:26 4136 3685 -451 3931
72 CREPET Sébastien 28911 H35 4204AR 1:19:40 0 3582 2207
73 VELON Sandy 28170 H20 2108BF 1:20:05 3563 0
74 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:22:42 0 3450 2348
75 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 1:22:52 4118 3443 -675 4334
76 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:24:06 4271 3393 -878 4208
77 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:27:09 3823 3274 -549 3480
78 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:28:24 3777 3228 -549 3613
79 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 1:35:22 2545 2992 +447 2734
80 GRANIER Thierry 34957 H35 9404IF 1:43:55 3016 2746 -270 2966
JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR pm 7832 0 6969
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203AR pm 7104 0 7252
DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF pm 5610 0 5750
LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE pm 5520 0 5520