SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - D

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:43:32 5417 5531
2 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:46:41 5120 5051 -69 5042
3 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 0:46:47 4980 5041 +61 5059
4 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 0:47:13 4189 4994 +805 4632
5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 0:48:45 4318 4837 +519 4841
6 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705NA 0:48:48 4832 4938
7 JACQUET Lise 15633 D20 5703GE 0:49:55 4068 4724 +656 4503
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:50:12 5528 4698 -830 5631
9 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D20 1307PZ 0:51:56 5107 4541 -566 4728
10 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 0:53:12 4433 3928
11 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 0:53:52 4225 4378 +153 4119
12 VORWERK Marine 25746 D20 4201AR 0:54:06 5118 4359 -759 5055
13 SCHAEGIS Muriel 29655 D35 6804GE 0:54:58 3682 4290 +608 3728
14 SELLIER Orlane 33539 D20 5907HF 0:56:43 3685 4158 +473 3442
15 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:58:02 5196 4063 -1133 5493
16 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC 0:59:02 3503 3995 +492 3871
17 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 0:59:43 3743 3949 +206 3655
18 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF 0:59:47 4039 3945 -94 3716
19 LABIT Léonie 30349 D20 5907HF 0:59:55 4461 3936 -525 3413
20 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 1:01:26 4901 3839 -1062 4901
21 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:01:52 4316 3812 -504 4625
22 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:03:02 2855 3741 +886 2947
23 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:04:36 3319 3650 +331 3395
24 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D35 8311PZ 1:05:41 3106 3590 +484 3196
25 TRUFFAUT Sophie 33553 D35 2704NM 1:06:45 3031 3533 +502 3239
26 MAILLARD Solène 32956 D20 6008HF 1:07:00 3676 3520 -156 3121
27 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:08:20 3591 3451 -140 3523
28 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D35 1403NM 1:08:37 3270 3437 +167 3497
29 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D20 1408NM 1:09:06 3193 3413 +220 3303
30 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D20 6804GE 1:09:42 3776 3383 -393 3903
31 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:09:44 4000 3382 -618 3904
32 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:09:57 4000 3371 -629 3966
33 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D20 4601OC 1:10:37 0 3339 0
34 PETER Mary 20041 D35 4012NA 1:11:51 3282 3362
35 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702GE 1:12:01 0 3274 2892
36 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 1:12:34 3521 3250 -271 3490
37 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D20 5703GE 1:12:49 3034 3238 +204 3397
38 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D21 7407AR 1:15:38 3118 0
39 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 1:17:24 3047 2615
40 OBSTETAR Lucie 12772 D21 8812GE 1:18:01 3023 0
41 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:18:38 3175 2999 -176 3288
42 ERB Lilou 31487 D20 6804GE 1:21:44 2572 2885 +313 2755
43 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM 1:24:02 2806 1057
44 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D21 7407AR 1:26:09 2164 2737 +573 2727
45 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:26:54 3079 2714 -365 3050
46 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D20 5703GE 1:30:25 0 2608 2469
47 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:33:25 2344 2524 +180 2545
48 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D20 1705NA 1:34:19 2689 2500 -189 0
49 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 1:36:40 2439 0
50 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 1:38:41 3453 2390 -1063 2769
51 REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804GE 1:42:01 3397 2312 -1085 3346
52 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR 1:46:23 2217 0