O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Y

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:16:50 2850 2976 +126 3035
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:16:57 3516 2955 -561 3843
3 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:17:44 1850 2825 +975 2602
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:18:21 3026 2730 -296 3089
5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:18:47 2806 2667 -139 2999
6 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:18:51 1968 2658 +690 2681
7 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:18:58 3004 2641 -363 3383
8 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:19:30 1953 2569 +616 2734
9 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:19:56 2429 2513 +84 3012
10 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:19:57 2560 2511 -49 2839
11 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:20:25 2334 2454 +120 2452
12 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:21:20 2177 2348 +171 2692
13 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:21:22 2083 2345 +262 2396
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:21:33 2513 2325 -188 3007
15 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:21:37 2668 2317 -351 2616
16 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:21:47 2610 2300 -310 2738
17 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:21:59 1460 2279 +819 1960
18 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BO 0:22:29 1419 2228 +809 1750
19 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:22:44 2500 2204 -296 2500
20 BRUGOUX Nicolas 23613 H12 4604MP 0:22:52 1921 2191 +270 2173
21 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:23:00 1962 2178 +216 2393
22 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:23:10 3268 2162 -1106 3268
23 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:23:24 2636 2141 -495 2914
24 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:23:37 1626 2121 +495 1982
25 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:23:41 1521 2115 +594 1856
26 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H12 1403NM 0:23:41 0 (2000) 2115 1970
27 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:24:15 2443 2066 -377 2703
28 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:24:26 1909 2050 +141 2102
29 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:24:33 2377 2041 -336 2671
30 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:24:45 3099 2024 -1075 3806
31 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:25:06 2332 1996 -336 2608
32 COURSON Robin 20039 H12 8405PR 0:25:11 2167 1989 -178 2467
33 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:31 1832 1963 +131 1993
34 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:25:59 2749 1928 -821 2749
35 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ 0:26:20 2714 1902 -812 3089
36 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:26:24 2052 1898 -154 2422
37 POZZAR Mario 24073 H12 4709AQ 0:26:25 593 1896 +1303 1496
38 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:26:26 1676 1895 +219 1985
39 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:26:47 1642 1870 +228 2336
40 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:26:57 1609 1859 +250 2091
41 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 0:27:14 2063 1839 -224 2138
42 COTTRET Victor 17405 H12 4604MP 0:28:06 2452 1783 -669 2452
43 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:28:31 1542 1757 +215 2044
44 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:29:24 1786 1704 -82 2201
45 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:29:35 2361 1693 -668 2504
46 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:31:10 1263 1607 +344 1521
47 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:31:25 2125 1595 -530 2207
48 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:33:20 1723 1503 -220 1967
49 LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE 0:33:59 1507 1474 -33 1719
50 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:34:54 1905 1435 -470 2006
51 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:35:18 1198 1419 +221 1576
52 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:36:26 1208 1375 +167 1317
53 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:36:39 2478 1367 -1111 2730
54 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:37:26 1390 1338 -52 1749
55 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:40:58 1373 1223 -150 1444
56 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:41:21 1363 1211 -152 1478
57 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D12 6208NO 0:45:06 1008 1111 +103 1281
58 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 0:46:19 1315 1082 -233 1321
59 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:48:36 1400 1031 -369 1400
60 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:55:06 1368 909 -459 1374