SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - E

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H40 4705NA 0:35:19 6694 7544 +850 7815
2 ARNO Simon 34756 H18 2105BF 0:36:35 6278 7283 +1005 6654
3 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:37:17 7146 6710
4 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:39:42 6144 6711 +567 6357
5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:40:41 7066 6549 -517 6862
6 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:42:02 6943 6338 -605 6943
7 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ 0:42:31 5323 6266 +943 5366
8 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:42:43 5911 6237 +326 6277
9 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 0:43:16 5956 6158 +202 6028
10 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:43:30 6252 6125 -127 6282
11 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H18 4708NA 0:43:50 5964 6078 +114 5899
12 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:43:52 5822 6073 +251 5924
13 BARBE David 8795 H40 4705NA 0:44:22 6035 6005 -30 6060
14 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:44:42 6665 5960 -705 6179
15 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:44:50 4878 5942 +1064 5366
16 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:45:22 6657 5873 -784 6422
17 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:45:44 6604 5826 -778 7068
18 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:45:49 7586 5815 -1771 7615
19 SAY Lilian 23478 H18 0615PZ 0:45:51 2509 5811 +3302 4118
20 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:45:57 5986 5798 -188 6528
21 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:46:15 6180 5760 -420 6141
22 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 0:46:30 5382 5729 +347 5362
23 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 0:46:52 3835 5685 +1850 4575
24 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:46:59 6533 5671 -862 6430
25 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:47:06 6427 5656 -771 6491
26 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:47:07 6290 5654 -636 6275
27 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:47:26 5541 5617 +76 5710
28 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 0:47:31 0 5607 5687
29 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:47:41 5474 5587 +113 6244
30 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:47:48 4762 5574 +812 5241
31 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:48:08 5936 5535 -401 5825
32 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H40 1905NA 0:48:22 5508 0
33 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:48:33 5804 5488 -316 5715
34 POIROT Paul 24920 H18 8809GE 0:48:33 5769 5488 -281 5844
35 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 0:48:39 5181 5476 +295 5245
36 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 0:48:43 5666 5469 -197 5845
37 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:48:51 6544 5454 -1090 6688
38 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:49:13 6641 5413 -1228 6584
39 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:49:21 6456 5399 -1057 6436
40 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF 0:49:32 5269 5379 +110 5618
41 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:49:36 6100 5371 -729 6129
42 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:49:41 5000 5362 +362 5122
43 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:49:50 5966 5346 -620 5906
44 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:50:07 6307 5316 -991 6102
45 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:50:14 5428 5304 -124 5305
46 PREVEL Olivier 34640 H40 1408NM 0:50:26 5614 5283 -331 5475
47 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF 0:50:29 5240 5277 +37 5375
48 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 0:51:34 1884 5167 +3283 3905
49 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:51:42 4692 5153 +461 4839
50 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:51:51 4119 5138 +1019 4602
51 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H18 4201AR 0:51:59 3871 5125 +1254 4459
52 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H40 7205PL 0:52:18 5406 5094 -312 5456
53 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 0:52:20 5320 5091 -229 5283
54 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 0:52:31 5365 5073 -292 5469
55 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:52:48 5183 5046 -137 5200
56 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 0:52:52 4299 5039 +740 4787
57 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:53:08 5759 5014 -745 5611
58 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 0:53:20 5158 4995 -163 5391
59 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:53:32 4960 4977 +17 4965
60 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 0:53:41 4888 4963 +75 4737
61 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:54:06 5818 4925 -893 5818
62 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:54:14 5679 4912 -767 5208
63 FOREY Thomas 17878 H40 0615PZ 0:54:20 4812 4903 +91 4860
64 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H18 6208HF 0:54:21 4000 4902 +902 4418
65 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 0:54:36 5140 4879 -261 5082
66 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:54:45 4151 4866 +715 4771
67 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 0:55:01 5586 4843 -743 5667
68 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 0:55:17 4872 4819 -53 5034
69 DAUFRESNE Christophe 34459 H40 1403NM 0:55:40 5121 4786 -335 5078
70 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:55:58 5244 4760 -484 5244
71 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:56:05 5756 4750 -1006 5970
72 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:56:11 4519 4742 +223 4622
73 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 0:56:14 3363 4738 +1375 3949
74 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 0:56:29 4317 4717 +400 4438
75 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H40 2407NA 0:56:34 5025 4710 -315 4989
76 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 0:56:43 5674 4697 -977 5674
77 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H18 2904BR 0:56:45 5398 4695 -703 5139
78 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:56:54 6700 4682 -2018 6604
79 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 0:56:56 5220 4680 -540 4508
80 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:56:59 4672 4675 +3 4508
81 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H40 8607NA 0:57:06 4663 4666 +3 4479
82 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR 0:57:16 0 4652 3981
83 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 0:57:19 4227 4648 +421 4578
84 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 0:57:23 4559 4643 +84 4559
85 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H18 4708NA 0:57:31 4768 4632 -136 4490
86 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 0:57:39 4621 4671
87 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:57:40 4765 4620 -145 4842
88 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H18 6906AR 0:57:41 5024 4619 -405 4434
89 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 0:57:50 2887 4607 +1720 3794
90 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H21 1905NA 0:57:51 4605 0
91 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:58:23 4439 4563 +124 4424
92 KOLB Térence 27287 H18 5116GE 0:58:23 3977 4563 +586 4219
93 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 0:58:31 4464 4553 +89 4543
94 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:58:32 4839 4552 -287 4896
95 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 0:58:52 4784 4526 -258 5099
96 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 0:59:08 4505 4388
97 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA 0:59:50 5220 4453 -767 5328
98 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H18 6203HF 1:00:17 3117 4419 +1302 3443
99 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:00:23 4163 4412 +249 4233
100 THOMAS Killian 33186 H18 3913BF 1:00:31 4402 0
101 MAACH Victor 24811 H18 8702NA 1:00:43 3025 4388 +1363 3695
102 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:01:03 5483 4364 -1119 5384
103 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 1:01:12 4582 4353 -229 4634
104 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:02:00 5019 4297 -722 4911
105 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 1:02:07 3914 4289 +375 4153
106 L'HERMETTE Maxime 35874 H40 7604NM 1:02:07 0 4289 4391
107 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:02:29 5622 4264 -1358 5616
108 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 1:02:29 2802 4264 +1462 3729
109 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:02:40 4445 4251 -194 4539
110 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:02:51 4681 4239 -442 4041
111 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 1:02:57 3698 4232 +534 3843
112 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM 1:03:07 4825 4221 -604 4976
113 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H18 4504CE 1:03:49 3462 4175 +713 3226
114 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 1:03:52 3344 4172 +828 4224
115 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 1:04:08 4859 4154 -705 4747
116 PONS Matheo 31660 H18 4010NA 1:04:11 3504 4151 +647 2633
117 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H18 7707IF 1:04:43 4679 4117 -562 5104
118 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:05:18 4656 4080 -576 4616
119 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:05:23 3903 4075 +172 4128
120 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 1:05:34 4936 4063 -873 4724
121 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 1:06:54 3535 3982 +447 3812
122 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:07:00 4436 3976 -460 4425
123 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:07:02 4419 3974 -445 4419
124 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA 1:07:34 5335 3943 -1392 5163
125 GOUY Nils 18398 H18 7309AR 1:07:42 2588 3935 +1347 3222
126 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 1:07:43 5624 3934 -1690 4921
127 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:07:59 0 3919 4071
128 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H18 2904BR 1:08:26 3011 3893 +882 3195
129 DERVEAUX Dylan 33664 H21 5703GE 1:08:29 2317 3890 +1573 3685
130 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 1:08:33 4260 3887 -373 4260
131 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:08:40 2593 3880 +1287 4106
132 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR 1:08:53 3670 3868 +198 4046
133 DAUCE Antoine 32066 H18 6804GE 1:09:21 3420 3842 +422 3770
134 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR 1:09:22 3841 0
135 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911AR 1:09:30 3833 0
136 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:10:36 2861 3774 +913 3071
137 PERMINGEAT Titouan 35146 H18 8702NA 1:10:49 2175 3762 +1587 3019
138 MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF 1:11:07 3414 3746 +332 3608
139 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H18 8404PZ 1:11:50 2465 3709 +1244 3112
140 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H18 4709NA 1:11:54 3548 3705 +157 3472
141 TRUFFAUT Franck 33552 H40 2704NM 1:12:21 3896 3682 -214 3829
142 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 1:12:35 4978 3671 -1307 4782
143 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF 1:12:46 2957 3661 +704 3095
144 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:12:52 0 3656 3428
145 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:13:12 3640 2611
146 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA 1:14:30 3920 3576 -344 3905
147 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 1:14:30 5053 3576 -1477 4948
148 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE 1:16:10 4499 3498 -1001 4668
149 PAIN Joris 35054 H18 2604AR 1:16:29 3483 0
150 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H18 3810AR 1:16:38 3591 3477 -114 3369
151 GEERAERT Clément 31194 H18 2108BF 1:19:21 3152 3358 +206 3263
152 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR 1:20:08 3806 3325 -481 4621
153 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 1:22:09 3944 3243 -701 4383
154 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:25:33 3114 0
155 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:26:09 3576 3093 -483 3534
156 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 1:29:56 2002 2962 +960 2655
157 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 1:33:10 3611 2860 -751 3481
158 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC 1:34:47 0 2811 2755
159 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:35:18 2541 2796 +255 2730
160 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 1:36:07 3489 2772 -717 3292
161 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H18 6208HF 1:36:43 2586 2755 +169 2851
162 LE CAER Florent 36279 H40 4504CE 1:40:19 2125 2656 +531 2386
163 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 1:44:28 2192 2550 +358 2337
164 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:45:32 2525 3076
165 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:52:23 4143 2371 -1772 3907
166 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:55:32 1736 2306 +570 2473
167 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 2:13:43 1476 1992 +516 1995
PIERRE Lucas 26412 H18 2508BF pm 4218 0 4610
BLAISE Maël 15947 H18 3502BR pm 5040 0 5412
LANG Emmanuel 13074 H40 7404AR pm 0 0
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR pm 6827 0 6726
PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE pm 5689 0 5577
LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H18 1408NM pm 0 0
LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF pm 4505 0 4563