SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - J

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:37:53 4507 4739 +232 4619
2 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 0:37:54 4647 4737 +90 4781
3 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:39:52 4753 4504 -249 4712
4 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:40:16 4335 4459 +124 4325
5 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:40:43 3824 4410 +586 3856
6 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:41:54 4369 4285 -84 4369
7 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:42:08 4157 4261 +104 4366
8 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:42:31 3685 4223 +538 4657
9 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 0:42:37 4258 4213 -45 4168
10 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:43:22 4148 4140 -8 4099
11 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:43:44 4342 4105 -237 4212
12 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:44:20 4174 4050 -124 4136
13 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 0:44:20 4118 4050 -68 4064
14 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:44:24 3970 4044 +74 3995
15 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 0:45:19 3644 3962 +318 3739
16 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 0:45:40 3135 3932 +797 3409
17 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008HF 0:45:58 3491 3906 +415 3584
18 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 0:46:59 0 3821 1727
19 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:47:04 3926 3815 -111 3904
20 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:47:07 3935 3811 -124 4009
21 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:47:14 3954 3801 -153 3927
22 BIRIER Karina 22733 D45 3105OC 0:47:21 3520 3792 +272 3705
23 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:47:27 3727 3784 +57 3881
24 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:47:48 3621 3756 +135 3621
25 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 0:48:00 2992 3741 +749 3428
26 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:48:10 3478 3728 +250 3515
27 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:48:43 4411 3686 -725 4488
28 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:48:46 2539 3682 +1143 3659
29 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:49:30 4073 3627 -446 3966
30 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:50:24 4478 3562 -916 4317
31 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:50:51 4004 3531 -473 3827
32 ROUX Katell 10822 D45 7703IF 0:50:59 0 3522 3452
33 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:51:10 4229 3509 -720 3749
34 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 0:51:16 3372 3502 +130 3348
35 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 0:51:35 2950 3481 +531 3230
36 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:51:37 3964 3478 -486 3956
37 SERINET Carole 5485 D45 3502BR 0:51:45 3385 3469 +84 3406
38 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:51:49 3519 3465 -54 3508
39 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:51:56 3639 3457 -182 3563
40 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:51:59 3534 3454 -80 3277
41 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 0:52:05 0 3447 2814
42 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 0:52:49 3939 3399 -540 3915
43 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 0:52:54 3317 3394 +77 3334
44 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 0:53:34 2795 3352 +557 3120
45 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 0:54:02 0 3323 1980
46 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:54:25 3413 3299 -114 3483
47 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008HF 0:54:45 3060 3279 +219 3221
48 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:55:33 3515 3232 -283 3600
49 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708NA 0:56:01 3364 3205 -159 3376
50 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:56:14 3773 3193 -580 3773
51 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:56:27 3337 3181 -156 3349
52 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 0:56:59 2980 3151 +171 3066
53 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:57:23 3175 3129 -46 3166
54 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:57:25 2782 3127 +345 3263
55 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 6208HF 0:58:06 2924 3090 +166 2960
56 GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D45 3914BF 0:58:24 3767 3074 -693 3769
57 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 0:58:31 2722 3068 +346 2762
58 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 0:58:33 3351 3067 -284 3317
59 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:00:34 2616 2964 +348 2970
60 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:02:11 3628 2887 -741 3467
61 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:02:34 2687 2870 +183 2691
62 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR 1:02:40 2858 2865 +7 2984
63 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 1:02:50 2377 2857 +480 2719
64 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:03:17 3304 2837 -467 3628
65 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:03:46 4046 2816 -1230 3085
66 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR 1:06:02 0 2719 1773
67 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:06:07 3408 2716 -692 3408
68 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:06:16 2523 2709 +186 2375
69 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:07:48 2863 2648 -215 2863
70 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 1:07:54 3335 2644 -691 3322
71 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:08:17 3071 2629 -442 3054
72 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:08:41 2876 2614 -262 2800
73 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:08:45 2773 2612 -161 2626
74 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 1:09:00 2872 2602 -270 2872
75 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:09:50 2823 2571 -252 2546
76 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:10:00 1148 2565 +1417 2512
77 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA 1:10:52 1642 2534 +892 2559
78 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:10:58 3487 2530 -957 3634
79 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:11:44 3321 2503 -818 3231
80 LOUBEYRE Delphine 33376 D45 4709NA 1:12:40 2609 2471 -138 2543
81 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:14:19 3243 2416 -827 2725
82 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:14:50 2491 2399 -92 2659
83 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AR 1:15:57 2364 2031
84 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 1:17:23 2268 2320 +52 2066
85 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:17:56 1251 2304 +1053 2053
86 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 1:19:11 3549 2267 -1282 3331
87 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 1:19:53 2222 2248 +26 2559
88 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 1:20:47 3587 2223 -1364 3683
89 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:21:47 3452 2195 -1257 3019
90 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA 1:21:51 2383 2194 -189 2530
91 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:22:04 2700 2188 -512 2100
92 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:22:41 2171 2113
93 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D45 7808IF 1:24:12 2132 0
94 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:24:21 2124 2129 +5 2282
95 EBRARD Karine 35860 D50 3308NA 1:26:45 0 2070 1867
96 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:27:58 2482 2041 -441 2578
97 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 1:28:14 2619 2035 -584 2619
98 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:28:35 1610 2027 +417 0
99 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 4504CE 1:31:01 1973 1942
100 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 1:32:07 1949 1871
101 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 1:32:40 2508 1938 -570 2379
102 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF 1:34:17 1217 1904 +687 1217
103 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D45 5703GE 1:39:29 1606 1805 +199 2027
104 FOLTZER Nathalie 30902 D45 2517BF 1:45:17 1705 0