SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - Mbis

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 0:31:03 2588 2981 +393 3394
2 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 0:31:09 2972 3757
3 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 0:32:55 4207 2812 -1395 4554
4 MARTY Zoé 26158 D16 0615PZ 0:35:03 2520 2641 +121 2535
5 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 0:35:53 3527 2580 -947 3679
6 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 0:36:39 2320 2526 +206 2842
7 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 0:37:11 1878 2489 +611 2485
8 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:37:48 2754 2449 -305 2934
9 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D16 4504CE 0:38:00 2770 2436 -334 3317
10 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:38:12 3876 2423 -1453 3759
11 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D16 3705CE 0:38:27 2608 2407 -201 2608
12 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:40:16 2342 2299 -43 2479
13 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D16 2604AR 0:40:41 1265 2275 +1010 1265
14 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 0:41:13 2935 2246 -689 3053
15 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA 0:42:05 2488 2200 -288 2531
16 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:42:18 3500 2188 -1312 3286
17 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D16 2610AR 0:42:18 1556 2188 +632 1858
18 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:43:23 2304 2134 -170 2304
19 GIMENO Coline 22710 D16 8104OC 0:43:47 2252 2114 -138 2075
20 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 0:43:48 2568 2113 -455 2608
21 NAIGEON Mathilde 33418 D16 2704NM 0:43:51 2111 0
22 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:43:51 3788 2111 -1677 3744
23 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 0:45:32 2033 1579
24 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 7309AR 0:46:50 1013 1976 +963 1602
25 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 0:47:49 1959 1936 -23 2084
26 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:48:49 2301 1896 -405 2717
27 HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA 0:48:58 2335 1890 -445 2358
28 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:50:16 1663 1841 +178 1861
29 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:50:38 1712 1828 +116 2497
30 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 0:50:55 1645 1818 +173 1725
31 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D16 3914BF 0:51:18 1597 1804 +207 1592
32 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:51:33 1410 1796 +386 2063
33 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF 0:54:07 1656 1710 +54 1768
34 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF 0:54:09 1132 1709 +577 1810
35 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:54:52 1484 1687 +203 1812
36 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE 0:54:55 2078 1686 -392 2154
37 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA 0:55:36 2690 1665 -1025 2819
38 SEGUIN Justine 35454 D16 4204AR 0:55:39 1663 1322
39 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:55:49 2416 1658 -758 2375
40 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:57:04 2719 1622 -1097 2806
41 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D20 4010NA 0:58:35 1793 1580 -213 2101
42 DUPIN Margot 24856 D16 2704NM 0:59:30 0 1556 1854
43 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA 1:00:35 3270 1528 -1742 1757
44 TROSSAT Emma 32980 D16 3914BF 1:00:42 1451 1525 +74 1550
45 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:01:27 1381 1506 +125 1545
46 TESSIER Clara 30737 D16 8702NA 1:01:30 2107 1505 -602 2148
47 GENSOUS Lisa 21372 D16 4010NA 1:02:24 1228 1483 +255 1389
48 LABORDE Luisa 33466 D16 4010NA 1:03:00 717 1469 +752 995
49 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF 1:04:41 2486 1431 -1055 2486
50 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR 1:05:34 1344 1412 +68 2805
51 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 1:06:48 1749 1386 -363 1862
52 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D16 6803GE 1:07:10 1463 1378 -85 1463
53 GALLET Léane 36480 D16 5907HF 1:11:56 1287 0
54 DARBON Pauline 36540 D16 2704NM 1:15:24 1228 0
55 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR 1:20:11 1154 904
56 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 1:20:38 1013 1148 +135 2089
57 POIROT Céline 33296 D16 8809GE 1:21:41 1623 1133 -490 2115
58 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203HF 1:31:27 2296 1012 -1284 2216
59 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 1:33:52 1647 986 -661 1739
60 LE DU PULIDO Laure 33028 D40 4010NA 1:51:14 832 0
61 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR 2:01:08 764 0
THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D16 8903BF pm 0 0 0
GANZER Heloise 31816 D16 3914BF pm 1075 0 1179