SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - N

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:21:45 2801 2500 -301 2801
2 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:22:04 2302 2465 +163 2361
3 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:23:41 2572 2296 -276 2637
4 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H14 3914BF 0:23:56 2368 2272 -96 2477
5 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:25:32 2019 2130 +111 2109
6 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 0:27:22 1856 1987 +131 1618
7 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE 0:27:50 1954 1954 +0 2061
8 ENCARNACAO Arthur 30196 H14 2407NA 0:27:52 1666 1952 +286 1904
9 STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE 0:27:58 1936 1945 +9 2114
10 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:28:33 928 1905 +977 1774
11 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:29:00 3227 1875 -1352 3378
12 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:29:52 2020 1821 -199 2388
13 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE 0:30:14 2435 1799 -636 2360
14 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA 0:30:17 2395 1796 -599 2421
15 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM 0:30:18 2397 1795 -602 2336
16 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H14 1705NA 0:30:35 1746 1778 +32 1997
17 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:30:41 1489 1772 +283 1803
18 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:32:27 908 1676 +768 1651
19 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:33:01 1541 1647 +106 1576
20 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:33:35 1657 1619 -38 1675
21 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:33:44 1310 1612 +302 1652
22 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:34:07 1537 1594 +57 1696
23 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:34:58 1298 1555 +257 1654
24 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:35:07 0 1549 1222
25 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H14 7109BF 0:35:11 1789 1546 -243 1827
26 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:35:26 1951 1535 -416 2001
27 CHATARD ANTOINE 26882 H14 1303PZ 0:35:42 1473 1523 +50 1533
28 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF 0:35:43 603 1523 +920 1253
29 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR 0:35:44 1232 1522 +290 1493
30 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:37:21 1547 1456 -91 1558
31 LEHUP Léo 26590 H14 8903BF 0:37:28 1367 1452 +85 1732
32 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 0:37:58 825 1432 +607 1248
33 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 0:38:35 1539 1410 -129 1757
34 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:38:36 889 1409 +520 1550
35 BIRBA Vincent 36454 H14 4204AR 0:39:15 1386 777
36 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H14 4203AR 0:39:46 1590 1368 -222 1667
37 DAUFRESNE Paul 30684 H14 1403NM 0:40:47 1465 1333 -132 1465
38 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:42:08 2419 1291 -1128 2497
39 MARTI Joseph 36517 H14 5116GE 0:42:24 1283 0
40 VOUTSINAS Hector 30269 H14 6906AR 0:42:33 1114 1278 +164 1225
41 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:42:46 1337 1272 -65 1506
42 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:43:47 3699 1242 -2457 3666
43 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 0:43:56 1463 1238 -225 1364
44 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H14 7407AR 0:44:21 1166 1226 +60 1303
45 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 0:44:49 1993 1213 -780 1993
46 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:44:58 0 1209 1208
47 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:45:23 2010 1198 -812 2214
48 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:45:47 1504 1188 -316 1504
49 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:46:06 1763 1180 -583 1828
50 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:46:06 2442 1180 -1262 2345
51 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE 0:47:07 1627 1154 -473 1687
52 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:47:35 1638 1143 -495 1638
53 MANREDJO frank 35028 H45 2904BR 0:48:19 1602 1126 -476 1502
54 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE 0:48:32 0 1121 1125
55 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 0:49:27 513 1100 +587 916
56 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF 0:49:56 1561 1089 -472 1561
57 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H14 7720IF 0:50:09 1577 1084 -493 1625
58 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H14 4204AR 0:52:29 1155 1036 -119 1355
59 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 0:57:53 1967 940 -1027 2018
60 RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE 0:59:19 1598 917 -681 1641
61 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 1:00:55 1133 893 -240 1191
62 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF 1:01:36 2447 883 -1564 2533
63 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H14 1601NA 1:01:45 881 1089
64 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H14 8812GE 1:05:39 1445 828 -617 1356
65 ROSSI Milo 35128 H14 2610AR 1:13:20 0 742 589
66 CROS Aurélien 31571 H14 2605AR 1:18:14 1229 695 -534 1229
67 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 1:19:39 1539 683 -856 1539
68 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 1:36:08 1331 566 -765 1395
MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE pm 1832 0 2101
TRUFFAUT Gabin 31552 H14 2704NM pm 1288 0 1314
NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H14 7309AR pm 0 0 0
VADROT Vaïk 23542 H14 2508BF pm 1374 0 1259