SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - N bis

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:28:42 1460 2068 +608 1772
2 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:31:19 1750 1895 +145 1786
3 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D14 7004BF 0:32:09 1471 1846 +375 1635
4 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D14 3914BF 0:32:17 1686 1838 +152 1959
5 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:33:17 1493 1783 +290 1984
6 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:33:57 1366 1748 +382 1669
7 BOUTBAL Maëlle 35023 D14 2704NM 0:34:33 1841 1718 -123 1825
8 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D14 5702GE 0:35:55 1611 1652 +41 1775
9 MARCHAL Virginie 32847 D40 8807GE 0:35:56 1591 1652 +61 1591
10 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF 0:36:20 1952 1633 -319 2064
11 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:37:20 1590 1421
12 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:37:59 1916 1563 -353 1905
13 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:39:01 2133 1521 -612 2164
14 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D14 3105OC 0:39:12 1270 1514 +244 1296
15 LOUBEYRE Inatéa 33377 D14 4709NA 0:39:24 1828 1506 -322 2061
16 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE 0:39:32 0 1501 1945
17 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR 0:39:53 1621 1488 -133 1263
18 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:40:32 1533 1464 -69 1574
19 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ 0:40:59 1460 1448 -12 1644
20 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE 0:41:11 1319 1441 +122 1684
21 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 0:42:31 1110 1396 +286 1301
22 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:43:07 1560 1376 -184 1613
23 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D14 0705AR 0:44:22 940 1338 +398 1117
24 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE 0:46:08 1792 1286 -506 1861
25 PESCAYRE Solenn 34991 D14 2108BF 0:46:21 1964 1280 -684 1630
26 TRIMBUR Zoé 35751 D14 7004BF 0:46:36 1274 1164
27 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D14 6307AR 0:47:11 0 1258 1192
28 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:47:34 1420 1248 -172 1515
29 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 0:48:20 1192 1228 +36 1294
30 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D14 8702NA 0:48:44 1208 1218 +10 1383
31 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2904BR 0:48:45 2475 1217 -1258 2337
32 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 0:49:15 1193 1205 +12 1212
33 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 0:50:01 982 1187 +205 982
34 TASTET Elisa 25940 D14 4012NA 0:50:25 1938 1177 -761 1794
35 FLORI Manon 31723 D14 4201AR 0:51:32 1054 1152 +98 1282
36 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:52:48 2897 1124 -1773 2835
37 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 4012NA 0:54:05 1097 2177
38 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA 0:54:08 1520 1096 -424 1760
39 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D14 4504CE 0:56:10 1189 1057 -132 1168
40 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:56:17 1074 1054 -20 1370
41 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 0:58:07 2050 1021 -1029 2186
42 PINEAU Julie 21061 D14 5702GE 1:00:17 1831 985 -846 1837
43 MENAGER Anne 31883 D55 4504CE 1:01:23 2115 967 -1148 1551
44 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 1:04:31 1302 920 -382 1232
45 LANQUETIN Mélanie 36373 D21 5907HF 1:05:04 912 894
46 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA 1:05:47 1213 902 -311 1439
47 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D45 8807GE 1:06:30 1387 892 -495 1395
48 CARU Laura 12563 D20 6709GE 1:09:42 2947 852 -2095 2947
49 PRUVOST Christelle 35567 D40 4403PL 1:11:04 835 0
50 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D14 4504CE 1:11:30 1036 830 -206 952
51 PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D14 2606AR 1:13:41 1106 805 -301 0
52 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC 1:37:28 715 609 -106 670
53 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D14 3318NA 1:38:27 786 603 -183 1466
GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA abandon 1008 0 1357
MONNIER Louise 29992 D14 3318NA pm 1980 0 2153
CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA pm 1276 0 1451
GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ pm 1395 0 1407