SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - O

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC 0:21:50 1581 2104 +523 1786
2 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H12 3408OC 0:23:03 1864 1993 +129 1897
3 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:24:32 1829 1873 +44 1969
4 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM 0:25:31 1060 1800 +740 1706
5 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF 0:27:13 (2000) 1688 1492
6 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 0:28:23 1677 1619 -58 1745
7 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:28:31 1807 1611 -196 1862
8 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H14 5907HF 0:29:30 1557 0
9 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC 0:29:39 1608 1549 -59 1889
10 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:29:52 1601 1538 -63 1590
11 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H12 2604AR 0:29:56 968 1535 +567 1154
12 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:30:20 944 1515 +571 1382
13 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H12 5703GE 0:30:52 1500 1488 -12 1525
14 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H12 7512IF 0:31:02 (2000) 1480 1346
15 COUPAT Annette 24415 D12 2606AR 0:31:03 1475 1480 +5 1533
16 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:31:18 1656 1468 -188 1719
17 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:31:42 1199 1449 +250 1358
18 LATIL Maieul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:31:48 1602 1445 -157 1613
19 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:32:09 1384 1429 +45 1507
20 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:32:29 1237 1414 +177 900
21 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:32:31 1433 1413 -20 1427
22 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:32:47 1701 1401 -300 1631
23 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:33:01 1679 1391 -288 1589
24 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:33:52 1755 1357 -398 1734
25 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:33:53 1523 1356 -167 1469
26 GUILBERT lilian 36192 H12 6208HF 0:34:14 1381 1342 -39 1391
27 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 30707 D12 2407NA 0:34:20 1317 1338 +21 1400
28 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:34:54 1330 1316 -14 1525
29 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H12 3914BF 0:34:58 1137 1314 +177 1365
30 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:35:19 1546 1301 -245 1345
31 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:35:30 1430 1294 -136 1430
32 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC 0:35:37 919 1290 +371 1032
33 SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D12 3308NA 0:36:13 1439 1269 -170 1270
34 RIZZOTTO Lucas 24504 H12 2508BF 0:36:18 1035 1266 +231 1219
35 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:36:38 1085 1254 +169 1326
36 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4203AR 0:36:53 1262 1246 -16 1335
37 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H12 8105OC 0:37:32 1840 1224 -616 1688
38 KERVIEL Lisa 35662 D14 5609BR 0:39:14 1171 0
39 BITZ Thomas 29532 H12 6709GE 0:39:37 1086 1160 +74 1123
40 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF 0:40:19 1361 1140 -221 1281
41 MULLER Emma 30965 D12 2109BF 0:40:20 0 (2000) 1139 1244
42 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA 0:40:38 1544 1131 -413 1451
43 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 0:40:39 1269 1130 -139 1301
44 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:40:48 993 1126 +133 1230
45 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:41:48 1168 1099 -69 1080
46 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D12 1303PZ 0:41:58 1165 1095 -70 1192
47 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 0:42:47 1416 1074 -342 1409
48 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:43:40 1715 1052 -663 1676
49 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 0:44:15 1248 1038 -210 1296
50 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:44:36 791 1030 +239 834
51 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:47:54 1249 959 -290 1394
52 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D45 6008HF 0:48:19 0 951 913
53 PESCAYRE Servane 34992 D12 2108BF 0:48:24 1285 949 -336 1163
54 DIMPRE lea 36302 D12 5906HF 0:48:29 0 (2000) 948 910
55 JUGIE Marine 29091 D12 2407NA 0:49:28 (2000) 929 892
56 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D12 4601OC 0:49:34 621 927 +306 682
57 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA 0:50:06 1223 917 -306 1166
58 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:50:06 1171 917 -254 1033
59 MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D12 8404PZ 0:53:41 904 856 -48 805
60 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 0:57:22 1458 801 -657 961
61 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D40 4201AR 0:59:19 775 644
62 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:59:19 1206 775 -431 1155
63 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:03:12 849 727 -122 902
64 VERGE Guillaume 36501 H12 4403PL 1:03:39 (2000) 722 0
65 BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF 1:04:02 (2000) 717 0
66 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 1:04:33 1314 712 -602 1241
67 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE 1:07:25 1738 681 -1057 1816
68 BARRAL Juliette 27547 D12 1303PZ 1:11:03 1048 647 -401 1034
69 LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE 1:13:50 678 622 -56 781
70 KESSLER Paulin 33381 H14 6803GE 1:15:51 1054 606 -448 1054
71 BEDOUET Aelig 31652 H12 7716IF 1:27:59 801 522 -279 721
72 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H60 5116GE 1:28:19 520 499
73 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 1:32:59 871 494 -377 703
74 BERNA Maïleen 36393 D12 2517BF 1:42:39 (2000) 448 0
75 AUGER Haris 35428 H14 5609BR 17:37:46 0 43 0
MOINE Oscar 29218 H12 8903BF pm 1248 0 1355
BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF pm 1195 0 1195
SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF pm 2157 0 2157
COLOMBE Cassiopée 35632 D12 2704NM pm 0 (2000) 0 1775
WEICK Emma 35967 D14 6803GE pm 0 0
SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D10 5909HF pm 1309 0 1309