SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - P

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:18:32 1679 1903 +224 1877
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:18:33 1521 1901 +380 1863
3 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:19:38 1807 1797 -10 1880
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:21:06 1834 1672 -162 1930
5 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA 0:21:18 1140 1656 +516 1578
6 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H10 3914BF 0:21:26 1690 1646 -44 1862
7 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:22:11 1631 1590 -41 1668
8 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H10 5703GE 0:22:32 1703 1565 -138 1718
9 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H10 6307AR 0:24:04 710 1466 +756 1004
10 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:24:15 1824 1455 -369 1939
11 RIZZOTTO Paul 26294 H10 2508BF 0:24:16 828 1454 +626 1292
12 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H10 6008HF 0:24:33 0 (2000) 1437 1164
13 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA 0:24:37 1405 1433 +28 1578
14 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:24:57 1373 1414 +41 1485
15 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:25:00 1285 1411 +126 1341
16 TRUFFAUT Aurel 33554 H10 2704NM 0:25:43 0 (2000) 1372 1038
17 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208HF 0:25:47 1275 1368 +93 1348
18 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607NA 0:26:06 1159 1351 +192 1240
19 MAVET Jules 33270 H10 0207HF 0:26:10 1014 1348 +334 1203
20 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H10 6806GE 0:26:11 1343 1347 +4 1362
21 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:26:12 1170 1346 +176 1186
22 COLIN Lucie 21255 D10 5407GE 0:26:45 1218 1319 +101 1210
23 BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC 0:26:46 1249 1318 +69 1248
24 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE 0:26:51 1601 1314 -287 1654
25 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H10 7512IF 0:26:52 0 (2000) 1313 1312
26 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:26:54 1205 1311 +106 1277
27 ROSSI Mahé 35127 H10 2610AR 0:27:09 0 (2000) 1299 950
28 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:27:56 1325 1263 -62 1481
29 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:28:00 1523 1260 -263 1524
30 BEDOUET Ehoarn 32542 H10 7716IF 0:28:27 757 1240 +483 928
31 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607NA 0:28:27 979 1240 +261 1179
32 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:29:09 1470 1210 -260 1472
33 OLIVIER Maïa 35045 D10 5116GE 0:29:09 1182 1210 +28 1300
34 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:29:21 1615 1202 -413 1636
35 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC 0:29:31 0 (2000) 1195 686
36 BRAULT Leo 34968 H10 9105IF 0:30:25 0 (2000) 1160 857
37 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:30:42 1275 1149 -126 1342
38 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR 0:31:30 707 1120 +413 292
39 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA 0:31:40 1004 1114 +110 1103
40 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR 0:32:02 (2000) 1101 968
41 PANNETIER Tom 29656 H10 2208BR 0:32:11 991 1096 +105 1072
42 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR 0:32:53 0 (2000) 1073 1030
43 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:33:23 1307 1057 -250 1294
44 MARCHAL Solene 32848 D12 8807GE 0:33:42 682 1047 +365 861
45 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ 0:34:15 1379 1030 -349 1384
46 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H10 1303PZ 0:34:21 1231 1027 -204 1256
47 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D10 8404PZ 0:35:15 919 1001 +82 1240
48 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF 0:35:33 1180 992 -188 1184
49 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR 0:37:25 1280 943 -337 1260
50 PAIN Théophile 36259 H10 3705CE 0:38:06 0 (2000) 926 1046
51 POISEAU Léonie 32231 D10 6803GE 0:38:34 874 915 +41 935
52 PESCAYRE Léna 35072 D10 2108BF 0:41:00 660 860 +200 1066
53 VADROT Maé 32525 D10 1303PZ 0:42:15 1209 835 -374 1289
54 KRASEMANN Paula 36532 D14 6803GE 0:42:50 823 0
55 POISEAU Victor 32232 H10 6803GE 0:44:10 754 799 +45 804
56 FOLTZER Albin 30903 H10 2517BF 0:44:28 (2000) 793 761
57 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D10 3408OC 0:45:19 754 778 +24 809
58 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4012NA 0:45:22 799 778 -21 923
59 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE 0:45:28 1081 776 -305 1017
60 HUBERT LOUIS 34355 H10 1601NA 0:47:13 0 (2000) 747 717
61 GIRAUD Marcellin 34092 H10 5906HF 0:47:54 893 736 -157 906
62 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE 0:48:01 967 735 -232 1005
63 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H10 7512IF 0:49:21 (2000) 715 686
64 ESCOURROU Lise 34639 D10 1106OC 0:50:52 1584 693 -891 965
65 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D10 5116GE 0:53:51 794 655 -139 786
66 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D10 2517BF 0:57:57 (2000) 609 410
67 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:59:29 1105 593 -512 1135
68 LAVENANT Robin 34690 H10 0207HF 1:21:22 722 434 -288 722
GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ pm 1836 0 1795
LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H10 8105OC pm 1156 0 1156
CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H10 2605AR pm 1590 0 1590
VADROT Elian 29506 H10 2508BF pm 618 0 618
BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA pm 1183 0 1210
SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA pm 417 0 899
VOUTSINAS Raphaël 33365 H10 6906AR pm 1209 0 780
DEGAND Jules 34348 H10 4204AR pm 574 0 1154
BOBIN Émile 31230 H10 3913BF pm (2000) 0 0
FREY Amandine 30781 D10 6803GE pm (2000) 0 604