SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - B

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:33:16 6358 7727 +1369 7482
2 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:35:42 7128 7201 +73 7175
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR 0:36:00 6881 7141 +260 7200
4 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:36:08 7872 7114 -758 8077
5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:36:21 7863 7072 -791 7690
6 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:36:24 6705 7062 +357 6820
7 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:37:19 6695 6889 +194 7003
8 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE 0:37:27 0 6864 6946
9 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 5116GE 0:38:57 6223 6600 +377 6412
10 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:39:13 5994 6555 +561 6144
11 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:40:30 5640 6347 +707 5976
12 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:41:00 5763 6270 +507 6099
13 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:41:32 6189 6449
14 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF 0:43:01 5942 5976 +34 6041
15 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF 0:44:41 5117 5753 +636 5487
16 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA 0:46:05 5826 5578 -248 6019
17 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:46:29 5562 5530 -32 5568
18 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:48:16 4385 5326 +941 5389
19 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:48:17 4846 5324 +478 5051
20 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:48:27 5248 5306 +58 5307
21 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:48:34 6139 5293 -846 6091
22 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:50:27 5065 5095 +30 5095
23 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE 0:51:34 5488 4985 -503 5383
24 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:51:58 5774 4947 -827 5779
25 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 0:52:00 5052 4944 -108 5086
26 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:53:16 5088 4826 -262 5098
27 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:53:30 4476 4805 +329 4623
28 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:54:27 0 4721 4532
29 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:54:30 4845 4717 -128 4977
30 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:54:37 5259 4707 -552 5323
31 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 0:55:07 4754 4664 -90 5325
32 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3105OC 0:55:27 5836 4636 -1200 5869
33 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:55:51 4417 4603 +186 4638
34 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:55:55 5490 4597 -893 5317
35 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:56:07 4850 4581 -269 5072
36 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:56:50 4811 4523 -288 4750
37 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:58:05 4260 4426 +166 4679
38 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:58:14 4573 4414 -159 4599
39 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 0:58:15 4597 4413 -184 4547
40 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:02:29 4499 4114 -385 4523
41 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:03:24 3523 4055 +532 3869
42 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 1:04:17 4530 3999 -531 4515
43 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:04:20 4176 3996 -180 4402
44 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D40 9509IF 1:04:32 4694 3983 -711 4399
45 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:20:33 4387 3191 -1196 4427
46 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:24:00 2956 3060 +104 3162
47 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:36:36 3144 2661 -483 3469
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR pm 6422 0 6409